Herren 2 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.08.2018 13:00

1. FC Hettenhain II

TUS Kemel II

3:0

05.08.2018 13:00

SV Wisper Lorch II

SG Limbach/Bechtheim II

4:4

05.08.2018 13:00

SV Seitzenhahn II

GSV Born II

1:2

05.08.2018 13:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

SSV Hattenheim II

1:0

07.08.2018 19:30

TUS Kemel II

FSV Winkel II

1:4

12.08.2018 13:00

SV Erbach II

SV Wisper Lorch II

4:1

12.08.2018 13:00

SSV Hattenheim II

TUS Breithardt II

2:1

12.08.2018 13:00

SG Limbach/Bechtheim II

1. FC Hettenhain II

5:1

14.08.2018 19:30

SV Wisper Lorch II

1. FC Hettenhain II

3:2

14.08.2018 19:30

GSV Born II

TUS Breithardt II

0:5

14.08.2018 19:30

SV Erbach II

SV Seitzenhahn II

2:1

19.08.2018 13:00

1. FC Hettenhain II

FSV Winkel II

0:5

19.08.2018 13:00

SV Seitzenhahn II

SSV Hattenheim II

3:5

19.08.2018 13:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

JSG Aarbergen II

2:0

19.08.2018 13:00

SG Limbach/Bechtheim II

SV Erbach II

0:0

19.08.2018 13:00

SV Wisper Lorch II

GSV Born II

4:1

26.08.2018 13:00

JSG Aarbergen II

TUS Breithardt II

5:0

26.08.2018 13:00

SG Limbach/Bechtheim II

GSV Born II

5:1

26.08.2018 13:00

1. FC Hettenhain II

SV Erbach II

3:1

02.09.2018 13:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

TUS Kemel II

6:0

02.09.2018 13:00

SV Erbach II

GSV Born II

9:0

02.09.2018 13:00

SV Wisper Lorch II

SSV Hattenheim II

3:0

02.09.2018 13:00

SV Seitzenhahn II

JSG Aarbergen II

0:1

04.09.2018 19:30

TUS Kemel II

JSG Aarbergen II

1:5

04.09.2018 19:30

TUS Breithardt II

SV Erbach II

2:0

04.09.2018 19:30

SV Seitzenhahn II

SG Limbach/Bechtheim II

6:1

04.09.2018 19:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

GSV Born II

7:1

09.09.2018 13:00

GSV Born II

1. FC Hettenhain II

1:3

09.09.2018 13:00

TUS Kemel II

TUS Breithardt II

3:2

09.09.2018 13:00

SSV Hattenheim II

SG Limbach/Bechtheim II

2:0

09.09.2018 13:00

FSV Winkel II

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

1:2

11.09.2018 19:30

SV Erbach II

SSV Hattenheim II

4:1

16.09.2018 13:00

SV Wisper Lorch II

JSG Aarbergen II

3:2

16.09.2018 13:00

SV Seitzenhahn II

TUS Kemel II

4:1

18.09.2018 20:00

TUS Breithardt II

FSV Winkel II

1:8

22.09.2018 15:30

JSG Aarbergen II

SG Limbach/Bechtheim II

2:2

23.09.2018 13:00

SSV Hattenheim II

GSV Born II

4:0

23.09.2018 13:00

FSV Winkel II

SV Seitzenhahn II

0:2

23.09.2018 13:00

SV Wisper Lorch II

TUS Kemel II

4:1

30.09.2018 13:00

SV Erbach II

JSG Aarbergen II

2:4

30.09.2018 13:00

SG Limbach/Bechtheim II

FSV Winkel II

3:0

30.09.2018 13:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

1. FC Hettenhain II

3:0

02.10.2018 19:30

SSV Hattenheim II

1. FC Hettenhain II

1:0

03.10.2018 13:00

JSG Aarbergen II

GSV Born II

7:1

07.10.2018 13:00

1. FC Hettenhain II

TUS Breithardt II

2:0

07.10.2018 13:00

JSG Aarbergen II

FSV Winkel II

3:1

07.10.2018 13:00

SV Erbach II

TUS Kemel II

2:2

07.10.2018 13:00

SV Seitzenhahn II

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

3:4

09.10.2018 19:30

JSG Aarbergen II

SSV Hattenheim II

3:1

09.10.2018 19:30

TUS Kemel II

SG Limbach/Bechtheim II

3:3

09.10.2018 19:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

TUS Breithardt II

6:1

14.10.2018 13:00

TUS Breithardt II

SV Seitzenhahn II

0:3

14.10.2018 13:00

TUS Kemel II

GSV Born II

13:1

14.10.2018 13:00

FSV Winkel II

SV Erbach II

2:4

17.10.2018 20:00

JSG Aarbergen II

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

3:0

21.10.2018 13:00

SV Wisper Lorch II

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

1:4

21.10.2018 13:00

GSV Born II

FSV Winkel II

0:5

21.10.2018 13:00

1. FC Hettenhain II

SV Seitzenhahn II

3:3

28.10.2018 13:00

TUS Kemel II

SSV Hattenheim II

4:0

28.10.2018 13:00

1. FC Hettenhain II

JSG Aarbergen II

4:2

30.10.2018 19:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

SG Limbach/Bechtheim II

1:0

04.11.2018 13:00

SG Limbach/Bechtheim II

TUS Breithardt II

3:1

04.11.2018 13:00

SSV Hattenheim II

FSV Winkel II

2:3

04.11.2018 13:00

SV Erbach II

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

2:8

06.11.2018 19:30

TUS Breithardt II

GSV Born II

2:4

06.11.2018 19:30

1. FC Hettenhain II

SV Wisper Lorch II

5:1

06.11.2018 19:30

SV Seitzenhahn II

SV Erbach II

1:1

06.11.2018 20:00

FSV Winkel II

JSG Aarbergen II

2:2

11.11.2018 13:00

TUS Kemel II

1. FC Hettenhain II

6:1

11.11.2018 13:00

SG Limbach/Bechtheim II

SV Wisper Lorch II

3:0

11.11.2018 13:00

GSV Born II

SV Seitzenhahn II

0:5

11.11.2018 13:00

SSV Hattenheim II

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

0:1

14.11.2018 20:00

SV Wisper Lorch II

TUS Breithardt II

3:0

18.11.2018 13:00

SV Wisper Lorch II

SV Erbach II

3:6

18.11.2018 13:00

1. FC Hettenhain II

SG Limbach/Bechtheim II

1:3

18.11.2018 13:00

TUS Breithardt II

SSV Hattenheim II

0:5

18.11.2018 13:00

FSV Winkel II

TUS Kemel II

8:2

20.11.2018 19:30

FSV Winkel II

SV Wisper Lorch II

6:1

25.11.2018 13:00

FSV Winkel II

1. FC Hettenhain II

6:1

25.11.2018 13:00

SSV Hattenheim II

SV Seitzenhahn II

4:3

25.11.2018 13:00

SV Erbach II

SG Limbach/Bechtheim II

1:1

25.11.2018 13:00

GSV Born II

SV Wisper Lorch II

1:10

27.11.2018 19:30

SV Wisper Lorch II

SV Seitzenhahn II

4:0

02.12.2018 12:00

GSV Born II

SG Limbach/Bechtheim II

2:1

02.12.2018 12:00

SV Erbach II

1. FC Hettenhain II

2:1

19.02.2019 19:30

TUS Breithardt II

JSG Aarbergen II

2:2

24.02.2019 12:30

SG Limbach/Bechtheim II

SV Seitzenhahn II

0:1

24.02.2019 12:30

GSV Born II

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

0:0

24.02.2019 12:30

SV Erbach II

TUS Breithardt II

2:2

10.03.2019 13:00

SSV Hattenheim II

SV Wisper Lorch II

1:3

10.03.2019 13:00

TUS Kemel II

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

0:1

10.03.2019 13:00

GSV Born II

SV Erbach II

4:1

10.03.2019 13:00

JSG Aarbergen II

SV Seitzenhahn II

0:0

12.03.2019 19:30

JSG Aarbergen II

TUS Kemel II

1:1

17.03.2019 13:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

FSV Winkel II

7:1

17.03.2019 13:10

TUS Breithardt II

TUS Kemel II

1:2

24.03.2019 13:00

TUS Kemel II

SV Seitzenhahn II

2:3

24.03.2019 13:00

JSG Aarbergen II

SV Wisper Lorch II

5:1

24.03.2019 13:00

SSV Hattenheim II

SV Erbach II

3:1

24.03.2019 13:00

FSV Winkel II

TUS Breithardt II

3:1

26.03.2019 19:30

SG Limbach/Bechtheim II

SSV Hattenheim II

3:3

26.03.2019 19:30

1. FC Hettenhain II

GSV Born II

2:3

31.03.2019 13:00

SG Limbach/Bechtheim II

JSG Aarbergen II

0:1

31.03.2019 13:00

GSV Born II

SSV Hattenheim II

4:1

07.04.2019 13:00

1. FC Hettenhain II

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

2:2

07.04.2019 13:00

JSG Aarbergen II

SV Erbach II

0:0

14.04.2019 13:00

TUS Breithardt II

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

1:3

14.04.2019 13:00

SV Wisper Lorch II

FSV Winkel II

2:4

14.04.2019 17:00

1. FC Hettenhain II

SSV Hattenheim II

2:0

16.04.2019 19:30

SV Seitzenhahn II

FSV Winkel II

1:1

16.04.2019 19:30

TUS Kemel II

SV Wisper Lorch II

5:3

23.04.2019 19:30

GSV Born II

JSG Aarbergen II

2:4

24.04.2019 20:00

SG Limbach/Bechtheim II

TUS Kemel II

2:3

28.04.2019 13:00

TUS Kemel II

SV Erbach II

1:2

28.04.2019 13:00

TUS Breithardt II

1. FC Hettenhain II

1:1

28.04.2019 13:00

SG Limbach/Bechtheim II

FSV Winkel II

3:0

28.04.2019 13:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

SV Seitzenhahn II

3:1

05.05.2019 13:00

GSV Born II

TUS Kemel II

1:10

05.05.2019 13:00

SV Seitzenhahn II

TUS Breithardt II

5:0

05.05.2019 13:00

SSV Hattenheim II

JSG Aarbergen II

1:4

05.05.2019 13:00

SV Erbach II

FSV Winkel II

2:2

12.05.2019 13:00

FSV Winkel II

GSV Born II

12.05.2019 13:00

SV Seitzenhahn II

1. FC Hettenhain II

6:1

12.05.2019 13:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

SV Wisper Lorch II

4:1

19.05.2019 12:00

SV Wisper Lorch II

TUS Breithardt II

19.05.2019 13:00

SG Limbach/Bechtheim II

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

1:3

19.05.2019 13:00

JSG Aarbergen II

1. FC Hettenhain II

0:1

19.05.2019 13:00

SSV Hattenheim II

TUS Kemel II

7:1

26.05.2019 13:00

FSV Winkel II

SSV Hattenheim II

26.05.2019 13:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

SV Erbach II

26.05.2019 13:00

TUS Breithardt II

SG Limbach/Bechtheim II

26.05.2019 13:00

SV Seitzenhahn II

SV Wisper Lorch II

Wohnraumgestaltung Paul VeithHAUS NEUGEBAUER Elektro Kreis GmbHonlinebrief24.de

Nächstes Spiel

26.05.2019 13:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

SV Erbach II

Letztes Spiel

19.05.2019 13:00

SG Limbach/Bechtheim II

1

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

3

Tabelle

1. SV 1919 Johannisbe.

56

2. JSG Aarbergen II

42

3. FSV Winkel II

33

4. SV Seitzenhahn II

31

5. SV Erbach II

31

6. SSV Hattenheim II

28

7. SV Wisper Lorch II

28

8. SG Limbach/Bechthe.

27

9. TUS Kemel II

27

10. 1. FC Hettenhain II

27

11. GSV Born II

19

12. TUS Breithardt II

9

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:30

Sportplatz Hansenberg, SV 1919 Johannisberg e.V.

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:30

Sportplatz Hansenberg, SV 1919 Johannisberg e.V.

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 127

Gestern Online: 400

Diesen Monat: 9248

Letzter Monat: 13832

Total: 202977