Gesamtspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.08.2019 13:00

Herren 2

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

SG Niederems/Esch II

2:3

04.08.2019 15:00

Herren 1

SV 1919 Johannisberg

SG Niederems/Esch

2:2

07.08.2019 19:45

Herren 1

FSV Oberwalluf

SV 1919 Johannisberg

0:0

09.08.2019 19:45

Herren 2

FSV Oberwalluf II

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

1:2

11.08.2019 13:00

Herren 2

SG Limbach/Bechtheim II

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

3:4

11.08.2019 15:00

Herren 1

SG Limbach/Bechtheim

SV 1919 Johannisberg

1:1

18.08.2019 13:00

Herren 2

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

SV Erbach II

1:4

18.08.2019 15:00

Herren 1

SV 1919 Johannisberg

SV Erbach

0:4

24.08.2019 10:00

D2-Jugend

JFV Taunusstein IV

SV Johannisberg II

3:6

24.08.2019 11:15

C-Jugend

FV Geisenheim

SV Johannisberg

8:1

25.08.2019 11:30

D1-Jugend

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

SV Johannisberg

0:0

25.08.2019 13:00

Herren 2

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

SSV Hattenheim II

1:0

25.08.2019 13:00

Herren 2

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

SSV Hattenheim II

1:0

25.08.2019 15:00

Herren 1

SV 1919 Johannisberg

SSV Hattenheim

2:4

27.08.2019 19:30

Herren 2

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

FSV Oberwalluf II

1:0

29.08.2019 19:30

Herren 1

SV 1919 Johannisberg

FSV Oberwalluf

6:5

31.08.2019 10:30

E2-Jugend

SV Johannisberg II

TSV Bleidenstadt II

7:2

31.08.2019 11:30

E1-Jugend

SV Johannisberg I

TSV Bleidenstadt I

0:5

31.08.2019 13:45

D1-Jugend

SV Johannisberg

JFV Idstein/Waldems

7:0

31.08.2019 15:00

C-Jugend

SV Johannisberg

SG Hünstetten

5:2

31.08.2019 17:00

B - Jugend

Spvgg. Eltville

SV Johannisberg

6:0

01.09.2019 13:00

Herren 2

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

TV Idstein

5:7

01.09.2019 15:00

Herren 1

SV 1919 Johannisberg

GSV Born

3:2

02.09.2019 18:30

D2-Jugend

SV Johannisberg II

JSG Erbach Rauenthal

2:3

06.09.2019 18:00

E1-Jugend

Spvgg. Eltville I

SV Johannisberg I

8:0

06.09.2019 19:30

A-Jugend

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

SV Johannisberg

7:1

07.09.2019 10:00

E2-Jugend

Spvgg. Eltville II

SV Johannisberg II

4:4

07.09.2019 10:30

D2-Jugend

Spvgg. Eltville III

SV Johannisberg II

3:0

07.09.2019 11:30

D1-Jugend

Spvgg. Eltville II

SV Johannisberg

3:0

12.09.2019 19:30

A-Jugend

SV Johannisberg

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

10:2

14.09.2019 10:30

E2-Jugend

SV Johannisberg II

SG Orlen II

1:4

14.09.2019 11:00

D1-Jugend

JFV Heidenrod

SV Johannisberg

1:1

14.09.2019 11:00

C-Jugend

JFV Heidenrod

SV Johannisberg

1:3

14.09.2019 11:30

E1-Jugend

SV Johannisberg I

TV 1844 Idstein I

1:1

14.09.2019 12:30

D2-Jugend

SV Johannisberg II

JFV Walluf

0:4

14.09.2019 17:00

A-Jugend

SV Johannisberg

JFV Hünstetten/Würges zg.

15.09.2019 10:30

C-Jugend

JFV Hohenstein

SV Johannisberg

1:3

15.09.2019 13:00

Herren 2

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

JSG Aarbergen II

6:2

15.09.2019 15:00

Herren 1

SV 1919 Johannisberg

JSG Aarbergen

0:0

21.09.2019 11:00

E1-Jugend

JFV Hohenstein I

SV Johannisberg I

7:1

21.09.2019 13:00

D1-Jugend

JSG Hallgarten/Oestrich

SV Johannisberg

0:0

22.09.2019 11:00

E2-Jugend

JFV Walluf II

SV Johannisberg II

3:2

22.09.2019 13:00

Herren 2

FSV Winkel II

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

2:3

22.09.2019 15:00

Herren 1

FSV Winkel

SV 1919 Johannisberg

2:0

29.09.2019 13:00

Herren 2

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

SV Wisper Lorch II

2:2

29.09.2019 15:00

Herren 1

SV 1919 Johannisberg

SV Wisper Lorch

5:3

03.10.2019 11:00

Herren 2

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

Türkgücü Aarbergen

2:4

03.10.2019 13:00

Herren 1

SV 1919 Johannisberg

TUS Hahn

1:1

06.10.2019 13:00

Herren 2

TUS Kemel II

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

1:8

06.10.2019 15:00

Herren 1

TUS Kemel

SV 1919 Johannisberg

1:4

12.10.2019 17:00

A-Jugend

SV Johannisberg

FV Geisenheim

7:2

13.10.2019 13:00

Herren 2

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

TSV Bleidenstadt III

5:9

13.10.2019 15:00

Herren 1

SV 1919 Johannisberg

TSV Bleidenstadt II

5:0

14.10.2019 17:30

D2-Jugend

SV Johannisberg II

JFV Hünstetten/Würges III

9:0

16.10.2019 18:00

E1-Jugend

SV Johannisberg I

JFV Hünstetten/Würges I

1:6

16.10.2019 18:00

E2-Jugend

SV Rauenthal

SV Johannisberg II

4:1

16.10.2019 19:30

A-Jugend

JFV Walluf

SV Johannisberg

3:2

19.10.2019 11:00

E1-Jugend

JFV Walluf I

SV Johannisberg I

5:1

19.10.2019 13:00

D2-Jugend

JFV Taunusstein III

SV Johannisberg II

0:2

19.10.2019 13:00

C-Jugend

JFV Taunusstein II

SV Johannisberg

0:5

19.10.2019 14:00

A-Jugend

JFV Taunusstein

SV Johannisberg

2:6

19.10.2019 14:30

D1-Jugend

JFV Taunusstein

SV Johannisberg

5:0

20.10.2019 13:00

Herren 2

1. FC Hettenhain II

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

4:3

20.10.2019 15:00

Herren 1

1. FC Hettenhain

SV 1919 Johannisberg

3:1

22.10.2019 18:00

C-Jugend

SV Johannisberg

JFV Schlangenbad

1:1

26.10.2019 10:30

E2-Jugend

SV Johannisberg II

1. FC Hettenhain

4:3

26.10.2019 11:30

E1-Jugend

SV Johannisberg I

JFV Schlangenbad I

1:3

26.10.2019 12:30

D2-Jugend

SV Johannisberg II

JSG Hallgarten/Oestrich II

9:0

26.10.2019 13:45

D1-Jugend

SV Johannisberg

JFV Hohenstein

0:0

26.10.2019 15:00

C-Jugend

SV Johannisberg

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

0:6

26.10.2019 17:00

A-Jugend

SV Johannisberg

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

8:2

27.10.2019 10:30

B - Jugend

SV Johannisberg

JFV Idstein/Waldems

2:2

27.10.2019 15:00

Herren 2

Baris Spor Idstein

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

3:3

27.10.2019 18:00

Herren 1

FSV Bad Schwalbach

SV 1919 Johannisberg

3:4

30.10.2019 17:30

E1-Jugend

SG Orlen I

SV Johannisberg I

11:1

30.10.2019 18:30

D1-Jugend

SV Johannisberg

FV Geisenheim

0:2

01.11.2019 19:00

A-Jugend

1. FC Kiedrich

SV Johannisberg

1:4

01.11.2019 19:00

B - Jugend

JSG Heftrich/Schlossborn

SV Johannisberg

2:1

02.11.2019 10:00

E1-Jugend

1. FC Kiedrich I

SV Johannisberg I

1:1

02.11.2019 13:00

E2-Jugend

SV Wisper Lorch

SV Johannisberg II

9:1

02.11.2019 15:00

D2-Jugend

1. FC Kiedrich II

SV Johannisberg II

1:0

02.11.2019 16:00

C-Jugend

SG Orlen II

SV Johannisberg

3:2

02.11.2019 16:30

D1-Jugend

1. FC Kiedrich

SV Johannisberg

3:0

03.11.2019 12:30

Herren 2

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

SG Hünstetten II

14:2

06.11.2019 18:30

B - Jugend

JFV Schlangenbad

SV Johannisberg

4:1

09.11.2019 10:30

E2-Jugend

FSV 1917 Winkel II

SV Johannisberg II

2:5

09.11.2019 10:30

E1-Jugend

FSV 1917 Winkel I

SV Johannisberg I

7:0

09.11.2019 12:00

D2-Jugend

FSV Winkel

SV Johannisberg II

2:2

09.11.2019 13:30

C-Jugend

SV Johannisberg

TV 1844 Idstein

1:2

09.11.2019 14:00

D1-Jugend

TV 1844 Idstein II

SV Johannisberg

0:2

10.11.2019 10:30

B - Jugend

SV Johannisberg

Spvgg. Eltville

0:7

10.11.2019 12:30

Herren 2

TuS Breithardt II

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

0:9

10.11.2019 14:30

Herren 1

TuS Breithardt

SV 1919 Johannisberg

2:1

13.11.2019 19:30

A-Jugend

JFV Heidenrod

SV Johannisberg

2:2

16.11.2019 13:45

D1-Jugend

SV Johannisberg

JFV Schlangenbad

3:0

16.11.2019 15:00

C-Jugend

SV Johannisberg

JSG Hallgarten/Hattenheim/Oestrich

2:1

16.11.2019 17:00

A-Jugend

SV Johannisberg

FV Geisenheim II

18:1

17.11.2019 13:00

Herren 2

SG Niederems/Esch II

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

2:3

17.11.2019 13:00

B - Jugend

SG Orlen II

SV Johannisberg

2:1

17.11.2019 15:00

Herren 1

SG Niederems/Esch

SV 1919 Johannisberg

1:2

20.11.2019 18:00

E1-Jugend

SV Johannisberg I

SV Wehen U11

0:12

23.11.2019 10:30

E2-Jugend

SV Johannisberg II

SV Rauenthal

1:2

23.11.2019 11:30

E1-Jugend

SV Johannisberg I

SG Orlen I

0:8

23.11.2019 12:30

D2-Jugend

SV Johannisberg II

JFV Taunusstein IV

5:1

23.11.2019 13:45

D1-Jugend

SV Johannisberg

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

1:7

23.11.2019 15:00

C-Jugend

SV Johannisberg

FV Geisenheim

0:6

23.11.2019 17:00

A-Jugend

SV Johannisberg

JFV Walluf

5:3

24.11.2019 13:00

Herren 2

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

SG Limbach/Bechtheim II

6:0

24.11.2019 15:00

Herren 1

SV 1919 Johannisberg

SG Limbach/Bechtheim

2:1

29.11.2019 18:30

D1-Jugend

JFV Idstein/Waldems

SV Johannisberg

1:2

30.11.2019 11:00

E1-Jugend

TSV Bleidenstadt I

SV Johannisberg I

6:2

30.11.2019 12:00

E2-Jugend

TSV Bleidenstadt II

SV Johannisberg II

5:0

30.11.2019 13:00

A-Jugend

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

SV Johannisberg

1:10

30.11.2019 14:00

D2-Jugend

JSG Erbach Rauenthal

SV Johannisberg II

1:2

30.11.2019 16:00

C-Jugend

SG Hünstetten

SV Johannisberg

4:0

01.12.2019 10:30

B - Jugend

SV Johannisberg

JFV Walluf

3:7

01.12.2019 12:00

Herren 2

SV Erbach II

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

3:1

01.12.2019 14:00

Herren 1

SV Erbach

SV 1919 Johannisberg

3:2

02.12.2019 19:00

B - Jugend

TV 1844 Idstein

SV Johannisberg

4:4

07.12.2019 11:30

E1-Jugend

SV Johannisberg I

Spvgg. Eltville I

0:11

07.12.2019 12:30

D2-Jugend

SV Johannisberg II

Spvgg. Eltville III

1:3

07.12.2019 13:45

D1-Jugend

SV Johannisberg

Spvgg. Eltville II

2:2

07.12.2019 15:00

C-Jugend

SV Johannisberg

JFV Hohenstein

5:0

07.12.2019 17:00

A-Jugend

SV Johannisberg

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

3:3

14.12.2019 13:00

D2-Jugend

JFV Walluf

SV Johannisberg II

1:0

14.12.2019 13:45

D1-Jugend

SV Johannisberg

JFV Heidenrod

1:3

14.12.2019 15:00

A-Jugend

JFV Hünstetten/Würges zg.

SV Johannisberg

29.02.2020 11:20

E1-Jugend

TV 1844 Idstein I

SV Johannisberg I

29.02.2020 15:00

C-Jugend

SV Johannisberg

JFV Heidenrod

01.03.2020 15:00

Herren 2

Türkgücü Aarbergen

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

01.03.2020 15:00

Herren 1

TUS Hahn

SV 1919 Johannisberg

07.03.2020 10:30

E2-Jugend

SV Johannisberg II

Spvgg. Eltville II

07.03.2020 11:30

E1-Jugend

SV Johannisberg I

JFV Hohenstein I

07.03.2020 13:45

D1-Jugend

SV Johannisberg

JSG Hallgarten/Oestrich

08.03.2020 10:30

B - Jugend

SV Johannisberg

JFV Schlangenbad

08.03.2020 15:00

Herren 1

SSV Hattenheim

SV 1919 Johannisberg

14.03.2020 11:00

E1-Jugend

JFV Hünstetten/Würges I

SV Johannisberg I

14.03.2020 11:00

E2-Jugend

SG Orlen II

SV Johannisberg II

14.03.2020 11:00

D1-Jugend

FV Geisenheim

SV Johannisberg

14.03.2020 13:00

A-Jugend

FV Geisenheim

SV Johannisberg

14.03.2020 13:00

B - Jugend

JFV Idstein/Waldems

SV Johannisberg

14.03.2020 15:45

C-Jugend

JFV Schlangenbad

SV Johannisberg

15.03.2020 10:00

D2-Jugend

JFV Hünstetten/Würges III

SV Johannisberg II

15.03.2020 15:00

Herren 2

TV Idstein

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

15.03.2020 15:00

Herren 1

GSV Born

SV 1919 Johannisberg

21.03.2020 10:30

E2-Jugend

SV Johannisberg II

JFV Walluf II

21.03.2020 11:30

E1-Jugend

SV Johannisberg I

JFV Walluf I

21.03.2020 12:30

D2-Jugend

SV Johannisberg II

JFV Taunusstein III

21.03.2020 13:45

D1-Jugend

SV Johannisberg

JFV Taunusstein

21.03.2020 15:00

C-Jugend

SV Johannisberg

JFV Taunusstein II

21.03.2020 17:00

A-Jugend

SV Johannisberg

JFV Taunusstein

22.03.2020 10:30

B - Jugend

SV Johannisberg

JSG Heftrich/Schlossborn

27.03.2020 19:30

A-Jugend

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

SV Johannisberg

28.03.2020 11:00

D1-Jugend

JFV Hohenstein

SV Johannisberg

28.03.2020 11:00

E1-Jugend

JFV Schlangenbad I

SV Johannisberg I

28.03.2020 11:00

E2-Jugend

1. FC Hettenhain

SV Johannisberg II

28.03.2020 11:30

D2-Jugend

JSG Hallgarten/Oestrich II

SV Johannisberg II

28.03.2020 13:30

C-Jugend

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

SV Johannisberg

29.03.2020 13:00

Herren 2

JSG Aarbergen II

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

29.03.2020 15:00

Herren 1

JSG Aarbergen

SV 1919 Johannisberg

05.04.2020 13:00

Herren 2

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

FSV Winkel II

05.04.2020 15:00

Herren 1

SV 1919 Johannisberg

FSV Winkel

19.04.2020 12:30

Herren 2

SV Wisper Lorch II

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

19.04.2020 15:00

Herren 1

SV Wisper Lorch

SV 1919 Johannisberg

25.04.2020 10:30

E2-Jugend

SV Johannisberg II

SV Wisper Lorch

25.04.2020 11:30

E1-Jugend

SV Johannisberg I

1. FC Kiedrich I

25.04.2020 12:30

D2-Jugend

SV Johannisberg II

1. FC Kiedrich II

25.04.2020 13:45

D1-Jugend

SV Johannisberg

1. FC Kiedrich

25.04.2020 15:00

C-Jugend

SV Johannisberg

SG Orlen II

25.04.2020 17:00

A-Jugend

SV Johannisberg

1. FC Kiedrich

26.04.2020 10:30

B - Jugend

SV Johannisberg

SG Orlen II

26.04.2020 13:00

Herren 2

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

TUS Kemel II

26.04.2020 15:00

Herren 1

SV 1919 Johannisberg

TUS Kemel

02.05.2020 10:30

E2-Jugend

SV Johannisberg II

FSV 1917 Winkel II

02.05.2020 11:30

E1-Jugend

SV Johannisberg I

FSV 1917 Winkel I

02.05.2020 12:30

D2-Jugend

SV Johannisberg II

FSV Winkel

02.05.2020 13:45

D1-Jugend

SV Johannisberg

TV 1844 Idstein II

02.05.2020 17:00

A-Jugend

SV Johannisberg

JFV Heidenrod

03.05.2020 10:30

B - Jugend

SV Johannisberg

TV 1844 Idstein

03.05.2020 11:00

Herren 2

TSV Bleidenstadt III

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

03.05.2020 11:00

C-Jugend

TV 1844 Idstein

SV Johannisberg

03.05.2020 13:00

Herren 1

TSV Bleidenstadt II

SV 1919 Johannisberg

08.05.2020 19:30

A-Jugend

FV Geisenheim II

SV Johannisberg

09.05.2020 10:00

E1-Jugend

SV Wehen U11

SV Johannisberg I

09.05.2020 12:00

D1-Jugend

JFV Schlangenbad

SV Johannisberg

09.05.2020 14:30

C-Jugend

JSG Hallgarten/Hattenheim/Oestrich

SV Johannisberg

10.05.2020 13:00

Herren 2

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

1. FC Hettenhain II

10.05.2020 15:00

Herren 1

SV 1919 Johannisberg

1. FC Hettenhain

10.05.2020 17:00

B - Jugend

JFV Walluf

SV Johannisberg

17.05.2020 13:00

Herren 2

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

Baris Spor Idstein

17.05.2020 15:00

Herren 1

SV 1919 Johannisberg

FSV Bad Schwalbach

24.05.2020 13:00

Herren 2

SG Hünstetten II

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

30.05.2020 13:00

Herren 2

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

TuS Breithardt II

30.05.2020 15:30

Herren 1

SV 1919 Johannisberg

TuS Breithardt

Wachendorff ProzesstechnikRheingauer VolksbankWohnraumgestaltung Paul VeithGegen Rassismus

Nächstes Heimspiel

Ergebnisse

Herren 1

SV Erbach

3

SV 1919 Johannisberg

2

Herren 2

SV Erbach II

3

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

1

A-Jugend

JFV Hünstetten/Würges zg.

SV Johannisberg

B - Jugend

TV 1844 Idstein

4

SV Johannisberg

4

C-Jugend

SV Johannisberg

5

JFV Hohenstein

0

D1-Jugend

SV Johannisberg

1

JFV Heidenrod

3

D2-Jugend

JFV Walluf

1

SV Johannisberg II

0

E1-Jugend

SV Johannisberg I

0

Spvgg. Eltville I

11

E2-Jugend

TSV Bleidenstadt II

5

SV Johannisberg II

0

Kommende Spiele

29.02.2020

11:20

TV 1844 Id.

E1

15:00

C

JFV Heiden.

01.03.2020

15:00

TUS Hahn.

Herren 1

15:00

Türkgücü A.

Herren 2

07.03.2020

10:30

E2

Spvgg. Elt.

13:45

D1

JSG Hallga.

08.03.2020

10:30

B

JFV Schlan.

14.03.2020

13:00

FV Geisenh.

A

15.03.2020

10:00

JFV Hünste.

D2

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 387

Gestern Online: 377

Diesen Monat: 9649

Letzter Monat: 14776

Total: 322788