C-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

23.08.2019 18:30

JFV Heidenrod

JFV Taunusstein II

0:5

24.08.2019 11:15

FV Geisenheim

SV Johannisberg

8:1

24.08.2019 18:00

SG Orlen II

SG Hünstetten

1:0

25.08.2019 11:00

TV 1844 Idstein

JSG Hallgarten/Hattenheim/Oestrich

6:0

28.08.2019 18:30

JFV Hohenstein

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

2:7

31.08.2019 11:00

JFV Heidenrod

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

0:4

31.08.2019 11:30

JFV Hohenstein

SG Orlen II

1:3

31.08.2019 15:00

SV Johannisberg

SG Hünstetten

5:2

04.09.2019 18:00

JSG Hallgarten/Hattenheim/Oestrich

FV Geisenheim

1:5

04.09.2019 18:30

JFV Schlangenbad

TV 1844 Idstein

0:7

07.09.2019 11:00

JFV Heidenrod

SG Orlen II

0:5

07.09.2019 15:45

JFV Schlangenbad

JFV Taunusstein II

1:1

07.09.2019 16:00

TV 1844 Idstein

FV Geisenheim

8:1

07.09.2019 16:00

SG Hünstetten

JSG Hallgarten/Hattenheim/Oestrich

4:3

14.09.2019 11:00

JFV Heidenrod

SV Johannisberg

1:3

14.09.2019 11:15

FV Geisenheim

SG Hünstetten

6:2

14.09.2019 13:30

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

JFV Schlangenbad

8:0

15.09.2019 10:30

JFV Hohenstein

SV Johannisberg

1:3

15.09.2019 10:30

TV 1844 Idstein

JFV Taunusstein II

5:0

18.09.2019 18:30

JSG Hallgarten/Hattenheim/Oestrich

JFV Hohenstein

0:3

21.09.2019 11:30

JFV Hohenstein

FV Geisenheim

2:4

21.09.2019 13:30

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

JFV Taunusstein II

2:0

21.09.2019 15:45

JFV Schlangenbad

SG Orlen II

0:3

22.09.2019 10:00

SG Hünstetten

TV 1844 Idstein

0:12

12.10.2019 11:15

FV Geisenheim

JFV Heidenrod

10:1

12.10.2019 14:00

SG Orlen II

JFV Taunusstein II

5:0

16.10.2019 18:30

JFV Heidenrod

JSG Hallgarten/Hattenheim/Oestrich

1:3

17.10.2019 18:30

SG Hünstetten

JFV Hohenstein

0:3

19.10.2019 13:00

JFV Taunusstein II

SV Johannisberg

0:5

19.10.2019 15:45

JFV Schlangenbad

JSG Hallgarten/Hattenheim/Oestrich

1:4

19.10.2019 16:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

SG Orlen II

3:2

19.10.2019 16:00

JFV Heidenrod

SG Hünstetten

0:4

20.10.2019 10:00

TV 1844 Idstein

JFV Hohenstein

8:1

22.10.2019 18:00

SV Johannisberg

JFV Schlangenbad

1:1

26.10.2019 11:00

JFV Heidenrod

JFV Hohenstein

2:1

26.10.2019 11:15

FV Geisenheim

JFV Schlangenbad

5:1

26.10.2019 13:00

JFV Taunusstein II

JSG Hallgarten/Hattenheim/Oestrich

0:5

26.10.2019 14:00

SG Orlen II

TV 1844 Idstein

0:0

26.10.2019 15:00

SV Johannisberg

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

0:6

02.11.2019 13:30

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

JSG Hallgarten/Hattenheim/Oestrich

4:0

02.11.2019 14:30

FV Geisenheim

JFV Taunusstein II

7:0

02.11.2019 15:45

JFV Schlangenbad

SG Hünstetten

0:6

02.11.2019 16:00

SG Orlen II

SV Johannisberg

3:2

03.11.2019 11:00

TV 1844 Idstein

JFV Heidenrod

10:0

09.11.2019 11:15

FV Geisenheim

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

1:1

09.11.2019 11:30

JFV Hohenstein

JFV Schlangenbad

4:1

09.11.2019 13:30

SV Johannisberg

TV 1844 Idstein

1:2

09.11.2019 14:30

JSG Hallgarten/Hattenheim/Oestrich

SG Orlen II

0:3

09.11.2019 16:00

SG Hünstetten

JFV Taunusstein II

5:1

16.11.2019 13:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

SG Hünstetten

5:0

16.11.2019 13:00

JFV Taunusstein II

JFV Hohenstein

5:0

16.11.2019 14:00

SG Orlen II

FV Geisenheim

4:1

16.11.2019 15:00

SV Johannisberg

JSG Hallgarten/Hattenheim/Oestrich

2:1

23.11.2019 11:00

JSG Hallgarten/Hattenheim/Oestrich

TV 1844 Idstein

1:3

23.11.2019 13:00

JFV Taunusstein II

JFV Heidenrod

2:2

23.11.2019 13:30

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

JFV Hohenstein

6:1

23.11.2019 15:00

SV Johannisberg

FV Geisenheim

0:6

23.11.2019 16:00

SG Hünstetten

SG Orlen II

1:2

25.11.2019 18:30

JFV Schlangenbad

JFV Heidenrod

4:0

27.11.2019 18:30

TV 1844 Idstein

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

1:0

30.11.2019 11:15

FV Geisenheim

JSG Hallgarten/Hattenheim/Oestrich

7:1

30.11.2019 14:00

SG Orlen II

JFV Hohenstein

0:1

30.11.2019 16:00

SG Hünstetten

SV Johannisberg

4:0

01.12.2019 11:00

TV 1844 Idstein

JFV Schlangenbad

7:0

07.12.2019 11:15

FV Geisenheim

TV 1844 Idstein

1:2

07.12.2019 13:00

JFV Taunusstein II

JFV Schlangenbad

0:4

07.12.2019 14:00

SG Orlen II

JFV Heidenrod

5:0

07.12.2019 15:00

SV Johannisberg

JFV Hohenstein

5:0

09.12.2019 18:00

JFV Taunusstein II

TV 1844 Idstein

1:1

14.12.2019 16:00

SG Hünstetten

FV Geisenheim

2:2

29.02.2020 15:00

SV Johannisberg

JFV Heidenrod

4:1

05.03.2020 18:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

JFV Heidenrod

7:1

07.03.2020 11:15

FV Geisenheim

JFV Hohenstein

1:2

07.03.2020 13:00

JFV Taunusstein II

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

0:1

07.03.2020 14:00

SG Orlen II

JFV Schlangenbad

4:2

07.03.2020 14:30

JSG Hallgarten/Hattenheim/Oestrich

JFV Heidenrod

3:0

08.03.2020 11:00

TV 1844 Idstein

SG Hünstetten

13:0

11.03.2020 18:00

JFV Hohenstein

JSG Hallgarten/Hattenheim/Oestrich

2:0

Termin offen

JFV Hohenstein

JFV Taunusstein II

Termin offen

JSG Hallgarten/Hattenheim/Oestrich

SV Johannisberg

Termin offen

TV 1844 Idstein

SG Orlen II

Termin offen

JFV Schlangenbad

FV Geisenheim

Termin offen

JSG Hallgarten/Hattenheim/Oestrich

JFV Taunusstein II

Termin offen

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

SV Johannisberg

Termin offen

JFV Hohenstein

JFV Heidenrod

Termin offen

JFV Schlangenbad

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

Termin offen

SG Orlen II

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

Termin offen

SG Hünstetten

JFV Heidenrod

Termin offen

FV Geisenheim

SG Orlen II

Termin offen

JFV Heidenrod

JFV Schlangenbad

Termin offen

TV 1844 Idstein

SV Johannisberg

Termin offen

JFV Schlangenbad

JFV Hohenstein

Termin offen

SG Orlen II

JSG Hallgarten/Hattenheim/Oestrich

Termin offen

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

FV Geisenheim

Termin offen

JFV Taunusstein II

SG Hünstetten

Termin offen

SG Hünstetten

JFV Schlangenbad

Termin offen

SV Johannisberg

SG Orlen II

Termin offen

JSG Hallgarten/Hattenheim/Oestrich

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

Termin offen

JFV Heidenrod

TV 1844 Idstein

Termin offen

JFV Taunusstein II

FV Geisenheim

Termin offen

JFV Heidenrod

FV Geisenheim

Termin offen

JFV Hohenstein

SG Hünstetten

Termin offen

JFV Taunusstein II

SG Orlen II

Termin offen

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

TV 1844 Idstein

Termin offen

JFV Schlangenbad

SV Johannisberg

Termin offen

JSG Hallgarten/Hattenheim/Oestrich

SG Hünstetten

Termin offen

JFV Hohenstein

TV 1844 Idstein

Termin offen

JSG Hallgarten/Hattenheim/Oestrich

JFV Schlangenbad

Termin offen

SV Johannisberg

JFV Taunusstein II

Termin offen

SG Hünstetten

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

Fair Play HessenRheingauer VolksbankWinzerhaus JohannisbergElektro Kreis GmbH

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

JSG Hallgarten/Hattenheim/Oestrich

SV Johannisberg

Letztes Spiel

29.02.2020 15:00

SV Johannisberg

4

JFV Heidenrod

1

Tabelle

1. TV 1844 Idstein

41

2. JFV Hünstetten/Wür.

34

3. SG Orlen II

34

4. FV Geisenheim

29

5. SV Johannisberg

22

6. JFV Hohenstein

18

7. SG Hünstetten

16

8. JSG Hallgarten/Hat.

12

9. JFV Taunusstein II

9

10. JFV Schlangenbad

8

11. JFV Heidenrod

4

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportplatz Hansenberg, SV 1919 Johannisberg e.V.

Freitag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportplatz Hansenberg, SV 1919 Johannisberg e.V.

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 326

Gestern Online: 391

Diesen Monat: 4008

Letzter Monat: 12022

Total: 401250