Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

NÜTZMANN TRANSPORT & BAGGERRheinpavillon da NicoSchloss JohannisbergSulfi GmbHHOCHSCHULE GEISENHEIM

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2022 18:00

SG Orlen II

JFV Taunusstein II

1:1

10.09.2022 12:00

JFV Hohenstein

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

2:5

10.09.2022 13:15

JFV Walluf

1. FC Kiedrich

0:14

10.09.2022 15:00

TV 1844 Idstein

JFV Heidenrod

1:2

17.09.2022 11:00

JFV Heidenrod

SG Orlen II

5:0

17.09.2022 14:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

TV 1844 Idstein

1:0

17.09.2022 15:00

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Taunusstein II

9:0

17.09.2022 15:15

JFV Walluf

SV 1919 Johannisberg

1:15

23.09.2022 19:30

JFV Taunusstein II

JFV Heidenrod

2:1

24.09.2022 12:00

JFV Hohenstein

JFV Walluf

3:0

25.09.2022 12:45

SG Orlen II

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

1:4

26.09.2022 18:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg

1. FC Kiedrich

3:2

01.10.2022 14:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

JFV Taunusstein II

7:1

01.10.2022 15:00

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Heidenrod

2:2

01.10.2022 15:15

JFV Walluf

TV 1844 Idstein

1:11

01.10.2022 18:40

SV 1919 Johannisberg

JFV Hohenstein

10:1

08.10.2022 11:00

JFV Heidenrod

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

3:1

08.10.2022 15:00

TV 1844 Idstein

SV 1919 Johannisberg

1:0

09.10.2022 12:45

SG Orlen II

JFV Walluf

3:2

12.10.2022 18:30

JFV Hohenstein

1. FC Kiedrich

0:7

15.10.2022 12:00

JFV Hohenstein

TV 1844 Idstein

2:4

15.10.2022 15:00

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

0:2

15.10.2022 18:40

SV 1919 Johannisberg

SG Orlen II

10:1

17.10.2022 19:30

JFV Walluf

JFV Taunusstein II

4:3

04.11.2022 18:00

SG Orlen II

JFV Hohenstein

4:0

05.11.2022 11:00

JFV Heidenrod

JFV Walluf

12:1

05.11.2022 13:15

JFV Taunusstein II

SV 1919 Johannisberg

1:4

05.11.2022 15:00

1. FC Kiedrich

TV 1844 Idstein

2:1

12.11.2022 12:00

JFV Hohenstein

JFV Taunusstein II

1:6

12.11.2022 15:00

TV 1844 Idstein

SG Orlen II

3:0

12.11.2022 15:45

JFV Walluf

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

1:11

12.11.2022 17:40

SV 1919 Johannisberg

JFV Heidenrod

3:2

19.11.2022 13:15

JFV Taunusstein II

TV 1844 Idstein

0:3

19.11.2022 13:30

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

SV 1919 Johannisberg

1:0

19.11.2022 15:00

1. FC Kiedrich

SG Orlen II

7:1

23.11.2022 18:30

JFV Heidenrod

JFV Hohenstein

12:0

26.11.2022 13:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

JFV Hohenstein

2:0

10.12.2022 11:00

JFV Heidenrod

TV 1844 Idstein

10.12.2022 13:15

JFV Taunusstein II

SG Orlen II

10.12.2022 15:00

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Walluf

04.03.2023 13:15

JFV Taunusstein II

1. FC Kiedrich

04.03.2023 15:00

TV 1844 Idstein

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

04.03.2023 18:40

SV 1919 Johannisberg

JFV Walluf

05.03.2023 12:45

SG Orlen II

JFV Heidenrod

11.03.2023 11:00

JFV Heidenrod

JFV Taunusstein II

11.03.2023 14:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

SG Orlen II

11.03.2023 15:00

1. FC Kiedrich

SV 1919 Johannisberg

11.03.2023 15:15

JFV Walluf

JFV Hohenstein

18.03.2023 11:00

JFV Heidenrod

1. FC Kiedrich

18.03.2023 12:00

JFV Hohenstein

SV 1919 Johannisberg

18.03.2023 13:15

JFV Taunusstein II

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

18.03.2023 15:00

TV 1844 Idstein

JFV Walluf

25.03.2023 15:00

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Hohenstein

25.03.2023 15:15

JFV Walluf

SG Orlen II

25.03.2023 15:30

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

JFV Heidenrod

25.03.2023 18:40

SV 1919 Johannisberg

TV 1844 Idstein

01.04.2023 12:00

JFV Hohenstein

JFV Heidenrod

01.04.2023 15:00

TV 1844 Idstein

JFV Taunusstein II

01.04.2023 18:40

SV 1919 Johannisberg

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

02.04.2023 11:00

SG Orlen II

1. FC Kiedrich

29.04.2023 13:15

JFV Taunusstein II

JFV Walluf

29.04.2023 13:25

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

1. FC Kiedrich

29.04.2023 15:00

TV 1844 Idstein

JFV Hohenstein

30.04.2023 11:00

SG Orlen II

SV 1919 Johannisberg

06.05.2023 12:00

JFV Hohenstein

SG Orlen II

06.05.2023 15:00

TV 1844 Idstein

1. FC Kiedrich

06.05.2023 16:15

JFV Walluf

JFV Heidenrod

06.05.2023 18:40

SV 1919 Johannisberg

JFV Taunusstein II

12.05.2023 18:00

JFV Taunusstein II

JFV Hohenstein

13.05.2023 11:00

JFV Heidenrod

SV 1919 Johannisberg

13.05.2023 14:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

JFV Walluf

14.05.2023 11:00

SG Orlen II

TV 1844 Idstein

Kesseler GaLa-BauFairPlay HessenAdam Winkel & SohnBike & Fun Geisenheim

Nächstes Spiel

04.03.2023 18:40

SV 1919 Johannisberg

JFV Walluf

Letztes Spiel

19.11.2022 13:30

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

1

SV 1919 Johannisberg

0

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

24

2. SV 1919 Johannisberg

18

3. 1. FC Kiedrich

16

4. JFV Heidenrod

16

5. TV 1844 Idstein

15

6. JFV Taunusstein II

7

7. SG Orlen II

7

8. JFV Walluf

3

9. JFV Hohenstein

3

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportplatz Hansenberg, SV 1919 Johannisberg e.V.

Mittwoch

18:30 - 20:00

Sportplatz Hansenberg, SV 1919 Johannisberg e.V.

Login

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 397

Gestern Online: 449

Diesen Monat: 5276

Letzter Monat: 18202

Total: 844271