Kreisliga B - Aktuell

Rheingau 524Allianz Generalvertr. RöderRheinpavillon da Nico

Die letzten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

12.05.2024 15:00

TUS Kemel

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

3:2

12.05.2024 15:30

FSV Taunusstein

SV Wisper Lorch

0:2

14.05.2024 20:00

TV 1844 Idstein

SV Walsdorf II

5:2

18.05.2024 12:00

SV Wisper Lorch

TUS Kemel

2:4

18.05.2024 12:00

TSG Wörsdorf II

Türkgücü Aarbergen

7:1

18.05.2024 12:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

SG Laufenselden II

2:1

18.05.2024 15:00

1. FC Hettenhain

SG Huppert/Born

2:2

18.05.2024 15:00

SC Daisbach

SG Hünstetten

1:0

Die nächsten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

23.05.2024 19:30

1. FC Hettenhain

FSV Taunusstein

23.05.2024 20:00

SG Rauenthal/Martinsthal II

Baris Spor Idstein

26.05.2024 12:45

SG Laufenselden II

SV Wisper Lorch

26.05.2024 13:00

SG Rauenthal/Martinsthal II

SV Walsdorf II

26.05.2024 14:30

SG Huppert/Born

TSG Wörsdorf II

26.05.2024 15:00

TUS Kemel

SG Schlangenbad II

26.05.2024 15:00

Türkgücü Aarbergen

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

26.05.2024 15:00

SG Hünstetten

1. FC Hettenhain

Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

TV 1844 Idstein

31

91

76

2

SG Rauenthal/Martinsthal II

29

107

75

3

SG Hünstetten

30

97

72

4

TUS Kemel

30

54

67

5

TSG Wörsdorf II

30

58

55

6

SG Huppert/Born

30

22

52

7

SC Daisbach

30

21

50

8

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

30

20

44

9

SG Laufenselden II

30

-31

41

10

1. FC Hettenhain

29

-28

37

11

FSV Taunusstein

28

-13

32

12

SV Walsdorf II

31

-28

30

13

SV Wisper Lorch

30

-20

27

14

Baris Spor Idstein

29

-63

26

15

SG Schlangenbad II

29

-28

24

16

Türkgücü Aarbergen

30

-68

21

17

SG Hohenstein II

30

-191

3

Bäckerei FaustBike & Fun GeisenheimGegen RassismusWohnraumgestaltung Paul Veith

Nächstes Spiel

26.05.2024 15:00

Türkgücü Aarbergen

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

Letztes Spiel

18.05.2024 12:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

2

SG Laufenselden II

1

Tabelle Kreisliga B

1. TV 1844 Idstein

76

2. SG Rauenthal/Marti.

75

3. SG Hünstetten

72

4. TUS Kemel

67

5. TSG Wörsdorf II

55

6. SG Huppert/Born

52

7. SC Daisbach

50

8. SV 1919 Johannisbe.

44

9. SG Laufenselden II

41

10. 1. FC Hettenhain

37

11. FSV Taunusstein

32

12. SV Walsdorf II

30

13. SV Wisper Lorch

27

14. Baris Spor Idstein

26

15. SG Schlangenbad II

24

16. Türkgücü Aarbergen.

21

17. SG Hohenstein II

3

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

20:00 - 21:30

Sportplatz Hansenberg, SV 1919 Johannisberg e.V.

Donnerstag

20:00 - 21:30

Sportplatz Hansenberg, SV 1919 Johannisberg e.V.

Login

Jetzt Online: 18

Heute Online: 74

Gestern Online: 2145

Diesen Monat: 24476

Letzter Monat: 39213

Total: 1264604