A-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

23.08.2019 19:30

JFV Heidenrod

FV Geisenheim II

3:1

24.08.2019 13:00

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

1. FC Kiedrich

1:4

24.08.2019 17:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

3:0

30.08.2019 19:00

1. FC Kiedrich

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

3:3

30.08.2019 19:30

FV Geisenheim II

JFV Walluf

0:7

30.08.2019 19:30

JFV Heidenrod

FV Geisenheim

3:2

06.09.2019 19:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

SV Johannisberg

7:1

07.09.2019 13:00

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

FV Geisenheim II

5:1

07.09.2019 15:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges zg.

1. FC Kiedrich

11.09.2019 19:00

JFV Heidenrod

JFV Walluf

3:1

11.09.2019 19:30

JFV Hünstetten/Würges zg.

JFV Taunusstein

12.09.2019 19:30

SV Johannisberg

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

10:2

13.09.2019 18:30

JFV Heidenrod

JFV Taunusstein

1:0

13.09.2019 19:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

FV Geisenheim

1:4

14.09.2019 17:00

JFV Walluf

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

12:0

14.09.2019 17:00

SV Johannisberg

JFV Hünstetten/Würges zg.

18.09.2019 19:30

JFV Taunusstein

FV Geisenheim

1:1

18.09.2019 19:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

JFV Hünstetten/Würges zg.

20.09.2019 19:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

JFV Walluf

8:1

21.09.2019 13:00

FV Geisenheim

1. FC Kiedrich

6:3

21.09.2019 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

1:0

21.09.2019 15:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges zg.

FV Geisenheim II

25.09.2019 19:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

FV Geisenheim II

4:1

25.09.2019 19:30

JFV Heidenrod

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

5:1

11.10.2019 19:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

JFV Heidenrod

3:2

12.10.2019 13:50

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

2:7

12.10.2019 17:00

SV Johannisberg

FV Geisenheim

7:2

12.10.2019 17:00

JFV Walluf

JFV Hünstetten/Würges zg.

16.10.2019 19:00

JFV Taunusstein

1. FC Kiedrich

3:3

16.10.2019 19:30

JFV Walluf

SV Johannisberg

3:2

18.10.2019 18:30

JFV Heidenrod

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

3:1

18.10.2019 19:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

1. FC Kiedrich

2:6

19.10.2019 13:00

FV Geisenheim

FV Geisenheim II

7:5

19.10.2019 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

SV Johannisberg

2:6

19.10.2019 15:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges zg.

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

25.10.2019 19:00

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Heidenrod

2:1

25.10.2019 19:30

FV Geisenheim II

JFV Taunusstein

4:3

26.10.2019 17:00

SV Johannisberg

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

8:2

26.10.2019 17:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

JFV Hünstetten/Würges zg.

26.10.2019 17:00

JFV Walluf

FV Geisenheim

5:2

01.11.2019 18:30

JFV Heidenrod

JFV Hünstetten/Würges zg.

01.11.2019 19:00

1. FC Kiedrich

SV Johannisberg

1:4

02.11.2019 12:30

FV Geisenheim

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

8:2

02.11.2019 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

JFV Walluf

8:0

04.11.2019 19:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

FV Geisenheim II

0:6

08.11.2019 19:30

FV Geisenheim II

1. FC Kiedrich

1:4

09.11.2019 13:00

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

JFV Taunusstein

1:1

09.11.2019 17:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

FV Geisenheim

3:1

09.11.2019 17:00

JFV Walluf

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

6:0

13.11.2019 19:30

JFV Heidenrod

SV Johannisberg

2:2

15.11.2019 19:00

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Walluf

3:3

15.11.2019 19:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

5:1

16.11.2019 13:00

FV Geisenheim

JFV Hünstetten/Würges zg.

16.11.2019 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

0:3

16.11.2019 17:00

SV Johannisberg

FV Geisenheim II

18:1

22.11.2019 19:30

FV Geisenheim II

JFV Heidenrod

0:3

22.11.2019 19:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

2:7

22.11.2019 19:30

1. FC Kiedrich

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

6:2

23.11.2019 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

JFV Hünstetten/Würges zg.

23.11.2019 17:00

SV Johannisberg

JFV Walluf

5:3

29.11.2019 19:30

FV Geisenheim

JFV Heidenrod

3:0

29.11.2019 19:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

1. FC Kiedrich

4:0

30.11.2019 13:00

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

SV Johannisberg

1:10

30.11.2019 15:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges zg.

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

30.11.2019 17:00

JFV Walluf

FV Geisenheim II

3:0

06.12.2019 19:00

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Hünstetten/Würges zg.

06.12.2019 19:30

FV Geisenheim II

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

3:5

07.12.2019 13:00

FV Geisenheim

JFV Taunusstein

3:3

07.12.2019 17:00

JFV Walluf

JFV Heidenrod

0:6

07.12.2019 17:00

SV Johannisberg

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

3:3

13.12.2019 19:30

FV Geisenheim

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

1:1

13.12.2019 19:30

FV Geisenheim II

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

0:3

14.12.2019 15:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges zg.

SV Johannisberg

29.02.2020 13:00

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

JFV Walluf

29.02.2020 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

JFV Heidenrod

06.03.2020 19:00

1. FC Kiedrich

FV Geisenheim

06.03.2020 19:30

FV Geisenheim II

JFV Hünstetten/Würges zg.

06.03.2020 19:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

JFV Taunusstein

07.03.2020 13:50

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

JFV Heidenrod

07.03.2020 17:00

JFV Walluf

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

13.03.2020 18:30

JFV Heidenrod

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

13.03.2020 19:00

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Taunusstein

14.03.2020 13:00

FV Geisenheim

SV Johannisberg

14.03.2020 15:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges zg.

JFV Walluf

14.03.2020 17:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

20.03.2020 19:00

1. FC Kiedrich

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

20.03.2020 19:30

FV Geisenheim II

FV Geisenheim

21.03.2020 13:50

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

JFV Hünstetten/Würges zg.

21.03.2020 17:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

JFV Heidenrod

21.03.2020 17:00

SV Johannisberg

JFV Taunusstein

27.03.2020 18:30

JFV Heidenrod

1. FC Kiedrich

27.03.2020 19:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

SV Johannisberg

28.03.2020 13:00

FV Geisenheim

JFV Walluf

28.03.2020 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

FV Geisenheim II

28.03.2020 15:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges zg.

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

24.04.2020 19:30

FV Geisenheim II

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

25.04.2020 13:50

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

FV Geisenheim

25.04.2020 15:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges zg.

JFV Heidenrod

25.04.2020 17:00

SV Johannisberg

1. FC Kiedrich

25.04.2020 17:00

JFV Walluf

JFV Taunusstein

01.05.2020 19:00

1. FC Kiedrich

FV Geisenheim II

01.05.2020 19:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

JFV Walluf

02.05.2020 13:00

FV Geisenheim

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

02.05.2020 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

02.05.2020 17:00

SV Johannisberg

JFV Heidenrod

08.05.2020 19:30

FV Geisenheim II

SV Johannisberg

09.05.2020 13:00

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

09.05.2020 15:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges zg.

FV Geisenheim

09.05.2020 17:00

JFV Walluf

1. FC Kiedrich

09.05.2020 17:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

JFV Taunusstein

Ribora Sport und ReisenElektro Kreis GmbHWeingut Prinz von HessenHAUS NEUGEBAUER

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

14.03.2020 13:00

FV Geisenheim

SV Johannisberg

Letztes Spiel

14.12.2019 15:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges zg.

SV Johannisberg

Tabelle

1. JSG Eltville/Rauen.

32

2. SV Johannisberg

26

3. JFV Heidenrod

25

4. JFV Walluf

19

5. FV Geisenheim

18

6. 1. FC Kiedrich

18

7. JFV Taunusstein

10

8. JSG Eltville/Rauen.

7

9. JSG Heftrich/Schlo.

7

10. FV Geisenheim II

6

11. JFV Hünstetten/Wür.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportplatz Hansenberg, SV 1919 Johannisberg e.V.

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz Hansenberg, SV 1919 Johannisberg e.V.

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 362

Gestern Online: 439

Diesen Monat: 6891

Letzter Monat: 13875

Total: 305254