A-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

23.08.2019 18:30

JFV Heidenrod

FV Geisenheim II

24.08.2019 13:00

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

1. FC Kiedrich

24.08.2019 15:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

JFV Taunusstein

24.08.2019 17:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

24.08.2019 17:00

JFV Walluf

SV Johannisberg

30.08.2019 18:30

JFV Heidenrod

FV Geisenheim

30.08.2019 19:00

1. FC Kiedrich

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

30.08.2019 19:30

FV Geisenheim II

JFV Walluf

30.08.2019 19:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

06.09.2019 18:30

JFV Heidenrod

JFV Walluf

06.09.2019 19:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

SV Johannisberg

07.09.2019 13:00

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

FV Geisenheim II

07.09.2019 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

FV Geisenheim

07.09.2019 15:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

1. FC Kiedrich

12.09.2019 19:30

SV Johannisberg

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

13.09.2019 18:30

JFV Heidenrod

JFV Taunusstein

13.09.2019 19:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

FV Geisenheim

13.09.2019 19:30

FV Geisenheim II

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

14.09.2019 17:00

SV Johannisberg

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

14.09.2019 17:00

JFV Walluf

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

20.09.2019 19:00

JFV Heidenrod

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

21.09.2019 13:00

FV Geisenheim

1. FC Kiedrich

21.09.2019 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

21.09.2019 15:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

FV Geisenheim II

21.09.2019 17:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

JFV Walluf

11.10.2019 19:00

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Taunusstein

11.10.2019 19:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

JFV Heidenrod

12.10.2019 13:50

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

12.10.2019 17:00

SV Johannisberg

FV Geisenheim

12.10.2019 17:00

JFV Walluf

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

18.10.2019 18:30

JFV Heidenrod

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

18.10.2019 19:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

1. FC Kiedrich

19.10.2019 13:00

FV Geisenheim

FV Geisenheim II

19.10.2019 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

SV Johannisberg

19.10.2019 15:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

25.10.2019 19:00

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Heidenrod

25.10.2019 19:30

FV Geisenheim II

JFV Taunusstein

26.10.2019 17:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

26.10.2019 17:00

JFV Walluf

FV Geisenheim

26.10.2019 17:00

SV Johannisberg

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

01.11.2019 18:30

JFV Heidenrod

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

01.11.2019 19:00

1. FC Kiedrich

SV Johannisberg

01.11.2019 19:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

FV Geisenheim II

02.11.2019 12:30

FV Geisenheim

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

02.11.2019 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

JFV Walluf

08.11.2019 19:30

JFV Heidenrod

SV Johannisberg

08.11.2019 19:30

FV Geisenheim II

1. FC Kiedrich

09.11.2019 13:00

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

JFV Taunusstein

09.11.2019 17:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

FV Geisenheim

09.11.2019 17:00

JFV Walluf

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

15.11.2019 19:00

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Walluf

15.11.2019 19:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

16.11.2019 13:00

FV Geisenheim

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

16.11.2019 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

16.11.2019 17:00

SV Johannisberg

FV Geisenheim II

22.11.2019 19:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

22.11.2019 19:30

1. FC Kiedrich

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

22.11.2019 19:30

FV Geisenheim II

JFV Heidenrod

23.11.2019 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

23.11.2019 17:00

SV Johannisberg

JFV Walluf

29.11.2019 19:30

FV Geisenheim

JFV Heidenrod

30.11.2019 13:00

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

SV Johannisberg

30.11.2019 15:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

30.11.2019 17:00

JFV Walluf

FV Geisenheim II

30.11.2019 17:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

1. FC Kiedrich

06.12.2019 19:00

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

06.12.2019 19:30

FV Geisenheim II

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

07.12.2019 13:00

FV Geisenheim

JFV Taunusstein

07.12.2019 17:00

JFV Walluf

JFV Heidenrod

07.12.2019 17:00

SV Johannisberg

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

14.12.2019 13:00

FV Geisenheim

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

14.12.2019 13:00

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

JFV Walluf

14.12.2019 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

JFV Heidenrod

14.12.2019 15:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

SV Johannisberg

14.12.2019 17:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

FV Geisenheim II

06.03.2020 19:00

1. FC Kiedrich

FV Geisenheim

06.03.2020 19:30

FV Geisenheim II

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

06.03.2020 19:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

JFV Taunusstein

07.03.2020 13:50

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

JFV Heidenrod

07.03.2020 17:00

JFV Walluf

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

13.03.2020 18:30

JFV Heidenrod

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

14.03.2020 13:00

FV Geisenheim

SV Johannisberg

14.03.2020 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

1. FC Kiedrich

14.03.2020 15:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

JFV Walluf

14.03.2020 17:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

20.03.2020 19:00

1. FC Kiedrich

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

20.03.2020 19:30

FV Geisenheim II

FV Geisenheim

21.03.2020 13:50

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

21.03.2020 17:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

JFV Heidenrod

21.03.2020 17:00

SV Johannisberg

JFV Taunusstein

27.03.2020 18:30

JFV Heidenrod

1. FC Kiedrich

27.03.2020 19:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

SV Johannisberg

28.03.2020 13:00

FV Geisenheim

JFV Walluf

28.03.2020 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

FV Geisenheim II

28.03.2020 15:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

24.04.2020 19:30

FV Geisenheim II

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

25.04.2020 13:50

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

FV Geisenheim

25.04.2020 15:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

JFV Heidenrod

25.04.2020 17:00

JFV Walluf

JFV Taunusstein

25.04.2020 17:00

SV Johannisberg

1. FC Kiedrich

01.05.2020 19:00

1. FC Kiedrich

FV Geisenheim II

01.05.2020 19:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

JFV Walluf

02.05.2020 13:00

FV Geisenheim

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

02.05.2020 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

02.05.2020 17:00

SV Johannisberg

JFV Heidenrod

08.05.2020 19:30

FV Geisenheim II

SV Johannisberg

09.05.2020 13:00

JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

09.05.2020 15:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

FV Geisenheim

09.05.2020 17:00

JFV Walluf

1. FC Kiedrich

09.05.2020 17:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

JFV Taunusstein

Rheingauer VolksbankWohnraumgestaltung Paul VeithWeingut GoldatzelElektro Kreis GmbH

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

24.08.2019 17:00

JFV Walluf

SV Johannisberg

Tabelle

1. JSG Eltville/Rauen.

0

2. JSG Eltville/Rauen.

0

3. 1. FC Kiedrich

0

4. FV Geisenheim II

0

5. JFV Hünstetten/Wür.

0

6. JFV Taunusstein

0

7. FV Geisenheim

0

8. JFV Heidenrod

0

9. JSG Heftrich/Schlo.

0

10. JFV Walluf

0

11. SV Johannisberg

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportplatz Hansenberg, SV 1919 Johannisberg e.V.

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz Hansenberg, SV 1919 Johannisberg e.V.

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 228

Gestern Online: 366

Diesen Monat: 7154

Letzter Monat: 14327

Total: 247094