Kreisliga - Unsere Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 18:30 |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
FV Geisenheim |
5:10 |
|||
16.09.2023 15:00 |
FSV Taunusstein |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
3:3 |
|||
25.09.2023 19:30 |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
JFV Hünstetten/Würges |
3:1 |
|||
13.10.2023 19:30 |
JFV Schlangenbad |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
1:0 |
|||
17.10.2023 19:30 |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II zg. |
|
|||
27.10.2023 19:00 |
JFV Taunusstein |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
5:1 |
|||
04.11.2023 18:30 |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
JFV Rheingau 2020 OW |
4:2 |
|||
11.11.2023 16:00 |
SG Orlen II |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
8:0 |
|||
18.11.2023 18:30 |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
TV Idstein |
0:7 |
|||
24.11.2023 19:30 |
JFV Hohenstein |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
6:3 |
|||
09.12.2023 13:00 |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
JFV Taunusstein |
3:2 |
|||
16.12.2023 14:00 |
JFV Rheingau 2020 OW |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
0:1 |
|||
02.03.2024 18:30 |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
FSV Taunusstein |
10:0 |
|||
08.03.2024 18:30 |
JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II zg. |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
|
|||
15.03.2024 19:00 |
JFV Hünstetten/Würges |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
2:3 |
|||
12.04.2024 19:00 |
FV Geisenheim |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
|
|||
27.04.2024 18:30 |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
SG Orlen II |
|
|||
03.05.2024 20:00 |
TV Idstein |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
|
|||
11.05.2024 18:30 |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
JFV Schlangenbad |
|
|||
25.05.2024 18:30 |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
JFV Hohenstein |
|
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 18:30 |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
FV Geisenheim |
5:10 |
|||
16.09.2023 15:00 |
FSV Taunusstein |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
3:3 |
|||
25.09.2023 19:30 |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
JFV Hünstetten/Würges |
3:1 |
|||
13.10.2023 19:30 |
JFV Schlangenbad |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
1:0 |
|||
17.10.2023 19:30 |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II zg. |
|
|||
27.10.2023 19:00 |
JFV Taunusstein |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
5:1 |
|||
04.11.2023 18:30 |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
JFV Rheingau 2020 OW |
4:2 |
|||
11.11.2023 16:00 |
SG Orlen II |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
8:0 |
|||
18.11.2023 18:30 |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
TV Idstein |
0:7 |
|||
24.11.2023 19:30 |
JFV Hohenstein |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
6:3 |
|||
09.12.2023 13:00 |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
JFV Taunusstein |
3:2 |
|||
16.12.2023 14:00 |
JFV Rheingau 2020 OW |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
0:1 |
|||
02.03.2024 18:30 |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
FSV Taunusstein |
10:0 |
|||
08.03.2024 18:30 |
JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II zg. |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
|
|||
15.03.2024 19:00 |
JFV Hünstetten/Würges |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
2:3 |
|||
12.04.2024 19:00 |
FV Geisenheim |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
|
|||
27.04.2024 18:30 |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
SG Orlen II |
|
|||
03.05.2024 20:00 |
TV Idstein |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
|
|||
11.05.2024 18:30 |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
JFV Schlangenbad |
|
|||
25.05.2024 18:30 |
SV 1919 Johannisberg * |
JFV Hohenstein |
|