B1 - Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.08.2017 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

FV 08 Geisenheim

8:1

19.08.2017 17:00

SV Johannisberg

JFV Hohenstein

2:1

20.08.2017 10:30

JFV Schlangenbad zg.

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

20.08.2017 11:00

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

1. FC Kiedrich

1:6

25.08.2017 19:00

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

JFV Schlangenbad zg.

25.08.2017 19:30

1. FC Kiedrich

SV Johannisberg

3:1

26.08.2017 16:00

FV 08 Geisenheim

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

6:3

26.08.2017 16:00

JFV Hohenstein

JFV Heidenrod

5:1

27.08.2017 17:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

JFV Taunusstein

1:6

01.09.2017 19:00

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

3:1

01.09.2017 19:30

JFV Heidenrod

JFV Taunusstein

1:1

02.09.2017 13:00

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

1. FC Kiedrich

2:3

04.09.2017 19:30

FV 08 Geisenheim

JFV Hohenstein

1:6

08.09.2017 18:30

JFV Heidenrod

JFV Schlangenbad zg.

08.09.2017 19:30

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

6:1

09.09.2017 16:00

JFV Hohenstein

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

4:1

09.09.2017 17:00

SV Johannisberg

JFV Taunusstein

1:4

10.09.2017 11:00

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

1:2

13.09.2017 18:30

JFV Heidenrod

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

9:1

15.09.2017 19:00

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

JFV Hohenstein

2:5

16.09.2017 15:00

FV 08 Geisenheim

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

2:2

17.09.2017 10:30

JFV Schlangenbad zg.

SV Johannisberg

17.09.2017 17:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

1. FC Kiedrich

3:2

20.09.2017 19:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

JFV Hohenstein

2:3

22.09.2017 18:30

JFV Heidenrod

FV 08 Geisenheim

2:1

23.09.2017 13:00

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

4:3

24.09.2017 11:00

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

JFV Schlangenbad zg.

29.09.2017 18:30

JFV Heidenrod

SV Johannisberg

1:2

30.09.2017 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

JFV Hohenstein

1:2

30.09.2017 16:00

FV 08 Geisenheim

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

4:0

01.10.2017 17:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

4:1

05.10.2017 19:30

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Taunusstein

1:2

25.10.2017 19:00

JFV Schlangenbad zg.

1. FC Kiedrich

27.10.2017 19:00

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

3:5

28.10.2017 13:00

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

JFV Taunusstein

1:2

28.10.2017 16:00

JFV Hohenstein

JFV Schlangenbad zg.

29.10.2017 11:00

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

JFV Heidenrod

1:1

01.11.2017 19:30

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

JFV Taunusstein

1:0

03.11.2017 18:30

JFV Heidenrod

1. FC Kiedrich

2:2

04.11.2017 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

3:0

04.11.2017 17:00

SV Johannisberg

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

3:0

05.11.2017 10:30

JFV Schlangenbad zg.

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

05.11.2017 17:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

FV 08 Geisenheim

3:1

08.11.2017 19:00

FV 08 Geisenheim

SV Johannisberg

1:1

10.11.2017 19:30

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Hohenstein

1:1

11.11.2017 17:00

SV Johannisberg

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

4:3

12.11.2017 10:30

JFV Schlangenbad zg.

FV 08 Geisenheim

17.11.2017 19:00

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

JFV Heidenrod

0:3

18.11.2017 13:00

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

SV Johannisberg

1:5

18.11.2017 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

JFV Schlangenbad zg.

18.11.2017 16:00

FV 08 Geisenheim

1. FC Kiedrich

1:2

18.11.2017 16:00

JFV Hohenstein

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

3:0

20.11.2017 19:30

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

0:1

24.11.2017 19:30

1. FC Kiedrich

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

4:1

25.11.2017 13:00

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

JFV Heidenrod

0:3

25.11.2017 16:00

JFV Hohenstein

SV Johannisberg

4:2

25.11.2017 16:00

FV 08 Geisenheim

JFV Taunusstein

0:3

26.11.2017 17:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

JFV Schlangenbad zg.

29.11.2017 18:30

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

JFV Heidenrod

2:2

01.12.2017 19:00

SV Johannisberg

1. FC Kiedrich

1:0

02.12.2017 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

3:0

02.12.2017 16:45

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

FV 08 Geisenheim

3:3

05.03.2018 19:00

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

3:1

07.03.2018 18:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

SV Johannisberg

1:0

09.03.2018 19:30

1. FC Kiedrich

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

3:0

10.03.2018 13:00

SV Johannisberg

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

1:3

10.03.2018 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

JFV Heidenrod

1:0

10.03.2018 16:00

JFV Hohenstein

FV 08 Geisenheim

1:3

11.03.2018 11:00

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

0:0

17.03.2018 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

SV Johannisberg

4:1

24.03.2018 13:00

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

FV 08 Geisenheim

0:1

24.03.2018 16:00

JFV Hohenstein

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

4:1

07.04.2018 13:00

SV Johannisberg

JFV Schlangenbad zg.

07.04.2018 15:00

JFV Hohenstein

1. FC Kiedrich

3:0

08.04.2018 10:30

JFV Schlangenbad zg.

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

11.04.2018 18:15

FV 08 Geisenheim

JFV Schlangenbad zg.

11.04.2018 18:30

JFV Heidenrod

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

3:4

11.04.2018 19:00

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

SV Johannisberg

1:4

13.04.2018 19:00

JFV Hohenstein

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

0:0

13.04.2018 19:00

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

3:1

14.04.2018 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

1. FC Kiedrich

2:1

14.04.2018 16:00

FV 08 Geisenheim

JFV Heidenrod

4:1

15.04.2018 10:30

JFV Schlangenbad zg.

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

18.04.2018 18:30

JFV Heidenrod

JFV Hohenstein

4:2

20.04.2018 19:00

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

FV 08 Geisenheim

2:1

20.04.2018 19:30

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Schlangenbad zg.

21.04.2018 13:00

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

1:6

21.04.2018 13:00

SV Johannisberg

JFV Heidenrod

1:3

21.04.2018 16:00

JFV Hohenstein

JFV Taunusstein

3:1

25.04.2018 19:00

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

0:1

27.04.2018 18:30

JFV Heidenrod

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

2:1

27.04.2018 19:00

SV Johannisberg

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

10:0

27.04.2018 19:30

1. FC Kiedrich

FV 08 Geisenheim

7:2

28.04.2018 16:00

JFV Hohenstein

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

11:1

29.04.2018 10:30

JFV Schlangenbad zg.

JFV Taunusstein

30.04.2018 19:00

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

1. FC Kiedrich

2:0

02.05.2018 17:45

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

0:3

02.05.2018 18:30

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

JFV Hohenstein

2:7

02.05.2018 18:30

JFV Schlangenbad zg.

JFV Heidenrod

04.05.2018 18:30

JFV Heidenrod

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

4:3

05.05.2018 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

10:1

06.05.2018 10:30

JFV Schlangenbad zg.

JFV Hohenstein

06.05.2018 17:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

5:1

07.05.2018 19:30

JFV Taunusstein

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

3:1

23.05.2018 19:00

SV Johannisberg

FV 08 Geisenheim

4:2

25.05.2018 19:00

JFV Taunusstein

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

5:0

25.05.2018 19:30

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Heidenrod

1:1

26.05.2018 13:00

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

JFV Schlangenbad zg.

26.05.2018 16:00

FV 08 Geisenheim

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

3:0

27.05.2018 11:00

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

SV Johannisberg

0:3

Letztes Spiel

27.05.2018 11:00

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

0

SV Johannisberg

3

Tabelle

1. JFV Taunusstein

43

2. JFV Hohenstein

41

3. JFV Walluf im Rhei.

35

4. SV Johannisberg

31

5. JFV Heidenrod

29

6. 1. FC Kiedrich

27

7. FV 08 Geisenheim

21

8. JFV Idstein/Waldem.

13

9. VFJ Hünstetten/Wür.

10

10. Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

9

11. JFV Schlangenbad zg.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportplatz Hansenberg, SV 1919 Johannisberg e.V.

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportplatz Hansenberg, SV 1919 Johannisberg e.V.

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 130

Gestern Online: 270

Diesen Monat: 5158

Letzter Monat: 10041

Total: 86339