B1 - Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.08.2017 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

FV 08 Geisenheim

8:1

19.08.2017 17:00

SV Johannisberg

JFV Hohenstein

2:1

20.08.2017 10:30

JFV Schlangenbad

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

0:0

20.08.2017 11:00

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

1. FC Kiedrich

1:6

25.08.2017 19:00

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

JFV Schlangenbad

2:0

25.08.2017 19:30

1. FC Kiedrich

SV Johannisberg

3:1

26.08.2017 16:00

FV 08 Geisenheim

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

6:3

26.08.2017 16:00

JFV Hohenstein

JFV Heidenrod

5:1

27.08.2017 17:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

JFV Taunusstein

1:6

01.09.2017 19:00

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

3:1

01.09.2017 19:30

JFV Heidenrod

JFV Taunusstein

1:1

02.09.2017 13:00

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

1. FC Kiedrich

2:3

04.09.2017 19:30

FV 08 Geisenheim

JFV Hohenstein

1:6

08.09.2017 18:30

JFV Heidenrod

JFV Schlangenbad

1:0

08.09.2017 19:30

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

6:1

09.09.2017 16:00

JFV Hohenstein

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

4:1

09.09.2017 17:00

SV Johannisberg

JFV Taunusstein

1:4

10.09.2017 11:00

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

1:2

13.09.2017 18:30

JFV Heidenrod

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

9:1

15.09.2017 19:00

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

JFV Hohenstein

2:5

16.09.2017 15:00

FV 08 Geisenheim

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

2:2

17.09.2017 10:30

JFV Schlangenbad

SV Johannisberg

2:2

17.09.2017 17:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

1. FC Kiedrich

3:2

20.09.2017 19:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

JFV Hohenstein

2:3

22.09.2017 18:30

JFV Heidenrod

FV 08 Geisenheim

2:1

23.09.2017 13:00

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

4:3

24.09.2017 11:00

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

JFV Schlangenbad

3:0

29.09.2017 18:30

JFV Heidenrod

SV Johannisberg

1:2

30.09.2017 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

JFV Hohenstein

1:2

30.09.2017 16:00

FV 08 Geisenheim

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

4:0

01.10.2017 17:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

4:1

05.10.2017 19:30

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Taunusstein

1:2

25.10.2017 19:00

JFV Schlangenbad

1. FC Kiedrich

1:6

27.10.2017 19:00

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

3:5

28.10.2017 13:00

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

JFV Taunusstein

1:2

28.10.2017 16:00

JFV Hohenstein

JFV Schlangenbad

7:0

29.10.2017 11:00

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

JFV Heidenrod

1:1

01.11.2017 19:30

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

JFV Taunusstein

1:0

03.11.2017 18:30

JFV Heidenrod

1. FC Kiedrich

2:2

04.11.2017 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

3:0

04.11.2017 17:00

SV Johannisberg

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

3:0

05.11.2017 10:30

JFV Schlangenbad

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

1:4

05.11.2017 17:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

FV 08 Geisenheim

3:1

08.11.2017 19:00

FV 08 Geisenheim

SV Johannisberg

1:1

10.11.2017 19:30

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Hohenstein

1:1

11.11.2017 17:00

SV Johannisberg

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

4:3

12.11.2017 10:30

JFV Schlangenbad

FV 08 Geisenheim

4:4

17.11.2017 19:00

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

JFV Heidenrod

0:3

18.11.2017 13:00

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

SV Johannisberg

1:5

18.11.2017 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

JFV Schlangenbad

4:1

18.11.2017 16:00

FV 08 Geisenheim

1. FC Kiedrich

1:2

18.11.2017 16:00

JFV Hohenstein

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

3:0

20.11.2017 19:30

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

0:1

24.11.2017 19:30

1. FC Kiedrich

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

4:1

25.11.2017 13:00

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

JFV Heidenrod

0:3

25.11.2017 16:00

JFV Hohenstein

SV Johannisberg

4:2

25.11.2017 16:00

FV 08 Geisenheim

JFV Taunusstein

0:3

26.11.2017 17:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

JFV Schlangenbad

3:0

29.11.2017 18:30

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

JFV Heidenrod

2:2

01.12.2017 19:00

SV Johannisberg

1. FC Kiedrich

1:0

02.12.2017 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

3:0

02.12.2017 16:45

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

FV 08 Geisenheim

3:3

05.03.2018 19:00

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

3:1

07.03.2018 18:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

SV Johannisberg

1:0

09.03.2018 19:30

1. FC Kiedrich

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

3:0

10.03.2018 13:00

SV Johannisberg

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

1:3

10.03.2018 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

JFV Heidenrod

1:0

10.03.2018 16:00

JFV Hohenstein

FV 08 Geisenheim

1:3

11.03.2018 11:00

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

0:0

17.03.2018 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

SV Johannisberg

4:1

24.03.2018 13:00

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

FV 08 Geisenheim

0:1

24.03.2018 16:00

JFV Hohenstein

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

4:1

07.04.2018 13:00

SV Johannisberg

JFV Schlangenbad

3:0

07.04.2018 15:00

JFV Hohenstein

1. FC Kiedrich

3:0

08.04.2018 10:30

JFV Schlangenbad

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

1:6

11.04.2018 18:15

FV 08 Geisenheim

JFV Schlangenbad

3:0

11.04.2018 18:30

JFV Heidenrod

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

3:4

11.04.2018 19:00

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

SV Johannisberg

1:4

13.04.2018 19:00

JFV Hohenstein

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

0:0

13.04.2018 19:00

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

3:1

14.04.2018 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

1. FC Kiedrich

2:1

14.04.2018 16:00

FV 08 Geisenheim

JFV Heidenrod

4:1

15.04.2018 10:30

JFV Schlangenbad

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

0:3

18.04.2018 18:30

JFV Heidenrod

JFV Hohenstein

4:2

20.04.2018 19:00

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

FV 08 Geisenheim

20.04.2018 19:30

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Schlangenbad

21.04.2018 13:00

SV Johannisberg

JFV Heidenrod

21.04.2018 13:00

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

21.04.2018 16:00

JFV Hohenstein

JFV Taunusstein

25.04.2018 19:00

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

27.04.2018 18:30

JFV Heidenrod

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

27.04.2018 19:30

1. FC Kiedrich

FV 08 Geisenheim

28.04.2018 13:00

SV Johannisberg

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

29.04.2018 10:30

JFV Schlangenbad

JFV Taunusstein

29.04.2018 11:00

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

JFV Hohenstein

30.04.2018 19:00

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

1. FC Kiedrich

02.05.2018 17:45

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

02.05.2018 18:30

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

JFV Hohenstein

02.05.2018 18:30

JFV Schlangenbad

JFV Heidenrod

04.05.2018 18:30

JFV Heidenrod

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

05.05.2018 13:00

SV Johannisberg

FV 08 Geisenheim

05.05.2018 14:00

JFV Taunusstein

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

06.05.2018 10:30

JFV Schlangenbad

JFV Hohenstein

06.05.2018 17:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

07.05.2018 19:30

JFV Taunusstein

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

25.05.2018 19:00

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

JFV Taunusstein

25.05.2018 19:30

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Heidenrod

26.05.2018 13:00

VFJ Hünstetten/Würges

JFV Schlangenbad

26.05.2018 16:00

FV 08 Geisenheim

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

27.05.2018 11:00

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

SV Johannisberg

Nächstes Spiel

21.04.2018 13:00

SV Johannisberg

JFV Heidenrod

Letztes Spiel

11.04.2018 19:00

JFV Idstein/Waldems II

1

SV Johannisberg

4

Tabelle

1. JFV Taunusstein

37

2. JFV Hohenstein

35

3. JFV Walluf im Rhei.

30

4. 1. FC Kiedrich

26

5. SV Johannisberg

26

6. JFV Heidenrod

22

7. FV 08 Geisenheim

22

8. JFV Idstein/Waldem.

13

9. VFJ Hünstetten/Wür.

13

10. Spvgg. 1922 Eltville

12

11. JFV Schlangenbad

3

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg

Freitag

18:30 - 20:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 208

Gestern Online: 288

Diesen Monat: 7031

Letzter Monat: 10713

Total: 54791