Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.09.2020 12:00

SG Walluf II

TGSV Holzhausen

4:2

06.09.2020 15:00

SG Limbach/Bechtheim

SV 1895 Neuhof

0:2

06.09.2020 15:00

SSV Hattenheim

SV Wisper Lorch

1:1

06.09.2020 15:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg

JSG Aarbergen

2:5

06.09.2020 15:00

SG Bad Schwalb./Langens.

TUS Hahn

1:1

06.09.2020 15:00

FC Waldems

1. FC Hettenhain

3:0

06.09.2020 15:00

TUS Kemel

FSV Oberwalluf

1:4

13.09.2020 12:45

TSV Bleidenstadt II

SG Walluf II

5:1

13.09.2020 15:00

TUS Hahn

SV 1919 Johannisberg

1:2

13.09.2020 15:00

JSG Aarbergen

FC Waldems

1:3

13.09.2020 15:00

FSV Oberwalluf

SG Bad Schwalb./Langens.

3:2

13.09.2020 15:00

TGSV Holzhausen

SG Limbach/Bechtheim

5:1

13.09.2020 15:00

TUS Kemel

SV 1895 Neuhof

2:2

13.09.2020 15:00

1. FC Hettenhain

SSV Hattenheim

0:3

15.09.2020 20:00

SG Walluf II

SV 1895 Neuhof

4:0

17.09.2020 20:00

SSV Hattenheim

TSV Bleidenstadt II

6:1

17.09.2020 20:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg

SV Wisper Lorch

3:2

17.09.2020 20:00

TUS Kemel

JSG Aarbergen

0:5

17.09.2020 20:00

SG Limbach/Bechtheim

TUS Hahn

4:1

17.09.2020 20:00

TGSV Holzhausen

FSV Oberwalluf

0:0

20.09.2020 12:00

SG Walluf II

SG Limbach/Bechtheim

2:1

20.09.2020 13:00

TSV Bleidenstadt II

1. FC Hettenhain

4:1

20.09.2020 15:00

TUS Kemel

TGSV Holzhausen

0:3

20.09.2020 15:00

SG Bad Schwalb./Langens.

SV 1895 Neuhof

6:1

20.09.2020 15:00

FC Waldems

TUS Hahn

2:1

20.09.2020 15:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg

FSV Oberwalluf

4:5

20.09.2020 15:00

SSV Hattenheim

JSG Aarbergen

2:1

23.09.2020 20:00

FSV Oberwalluf

SG Limbach/Bechtheim

3:1

24.09.2020 20:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

TGSV Holzhausen

0:3

24.09.2020 20:00

SV Wisper Lorch

FC Waldems

2:4

24.09.2020 20:00

JSG Aarbergen

SG Bad Schwalb./Langens.

3:3

24.09.2020 20:00

TUS Hahn

TUS Kemel

2:1

27.09.2020 14:00

TUS Hahn

SSV Hattenheim

0:4

27.09.2020 15:00

SV Wisper Lorch

TSV Bleidenstadt II

3:1

27.09.2020 15:00

1. FC Hettenhain

SG Walluf II

1:2

27.09.2020 15:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

SV 1919 Johannisberg

4:0

27.09.2020 15:00

FSV Oberwalluf

FC Waldems

0:5

27.09.2020 15:00

SG Limbach/Bechtheim

TUS Kemel

2:1

27.09.2020 15:00

TGSV Holzhausen

SG Bad Schwalb./Langens.

2:0

04.10.2020 12:00

SG Walluf II

TUS Kemel

3:1

04.10.2020 15:00

1. FC Hettenhain

SV Wisper Lorch

1:2

04.10.2020 15:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg

TGSV Holzhausen

4:2

04.10.2020 15:00

FC Waldems

SV 1895 Neuhof

2:0

04.10.2020 15:00

SG Bad Schwalb./Langens.

SG Limbach/Bechtheim

6:0

04.10.2020 16:00

SSV Hattenheim

FSV Oberwalluf

1:1

11.10.2020 15:00

TGSV Holzhausen

FC Waldems

2:2

11.10.2020 15:00

TUS Kemel

SG Bad Schwalb./Langens.

3:1

11.10.2020 15:00

JSG Aarbergen

TSV Bleidenstadt II

8:3

11.10.2020 15:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

SSV Hattenheim

3:5

11.10.2020 15:00

SG Limbach/Bechtheim

SV 1919 Johannisberg

1:5

11.10.2020 15:00

SV Wisper Lorch

SG Walluf II

3:1

18.10.2020 13:00

TSV Bleidenstadt II

TUS Hahn

3:2

18.10.2020 15:00

1. FC Hettenhain

JSG Aarbergen

4:0

18.10.2020 15:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg

TUS Kemel

5:0

18.10.2020 15:00

SSV Hattenheim

TGSV Holzhausen

1:3

18.10.2020 15:00

FC Waldems

SG Limbach/Bechtheim

3:0

25.10.2020 15:00

SG Bad Schwalb./Langens.

SV 1919 Johannisberg

25.10.2020 15:00

SG Limbach/Bechtheim

SSV Hattenheim

25.10.2020 15:00

TUS Kemel

FC Waldems

25.10.2020 15:00

FSV Oberwalluf

TSV Bleidenstadt II

25.10.2020 15:00

TUS Hahn

1. FC Hettenhain

25.10.2020 15:00

JSG Aarbergen

SV Wisper Lorch

31.10.2020 16:00

SV Wisper Lorch

TUS Hahn

01.11.2020 11:30

SG Walluf II

SV 1919 Johannisberg

01.11.2020 13:00

TSV Bleidenstadt II

SV 1895 Neuhof

01.11.2020 15:00

SSV Hattenheim

TUS Kemel

01.11.2020 15:00

FC Waldems

SG Bad Schwalb./Langens.

01.11.2020 15:00

1. FC Hettenhain

FSV Oberwalluf

01.11.2020 15:00

JSG Aarbergen

SG Limbach/Bechtheim

03.11.2020 19:30

SG Walluf II

SG Bad Schwalb./Langens.

08.11.2020 15:00

FSV Oberwalluf

SV Wisper Lorch

08.11.2020 15:00

JSG Aarbergen

SG Walluf II

08.11.2020 15:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg

FC Waldems

08.11.2020 15:00

SG Bad Schwalb./Langens.

SSV Hattenheim

08.11.2020 15:00

TGSV Holzhausen

TSV Bleidenstadt II

08.11.2020 15:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

1. FC Hettenhain

15.11.2020 13:00

SG Walluf II

FC Waldems

15.11.2020 13:00

TSV Bleidenstadt II

SG Limbach/Bechtheim

15.11.2020 15:30

SSV Hattenheim

SV 1919 Johannisberg

15.11.2020 15:30

1. FC Hettenhain

TGSV Holzhausen

15.11.2020 15:30

SV Wisper Lorch

SV 1895 Neuhof

15.11.2020 15:30

JSG Aarbergen

TUS Hahn

22.11.2020 14:30

TUS Hahn

SG Walluf II

22.11.2020 15:00

FSV Oberwalluf

JSG Aarbergen

22.11.2020 15:30

SG Limbach/Bechtheim

1. FC Hettenhain

22.11.2020 15:30

FC Waldems

SSV Hattenheim

22.11.2020 15:30

TGSV Holzhausen

SV Wisper Lorch

22.11.2020 15:30

TUS Kemel

TSV Bleidenstadt II

29.11.2020 12:00

SG Walluf II

SSV Hattenheim

29.11.2020 12:30

TSV Bleidenstadt II

SG Bad Schwalb./Langens.

29.11.2020 14:30

1. FC Hettenhain

TUS Kemel

29.11.2020 14:30

TUS Hahn

FSV Oberwalluf

29.11.2020 14:30

JSG Aarbergen

SV 1895 Neuhof

29.11.2020 14:30

SV Wisper Lorch

SG Limbach/Bechtheim

06.12.2020 11:30

SG Walluf II

FSV Oberwalluf

06.12.2020 14:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

TUS Hahn

06.12.2020 14:00

SG Bad Schwalb./Langens.

1. FC Hettenhain

06.12.2020 14:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg

TSV Bleidenstadt II

06.12.2020 14:00

TGSV Holzhausen

JSG Aarbergen

06.12.2020 14:00

SV Wisper Lorch

TUS Kemel

13.12.2020 12:00

TSV Bleidenstadt II

FC Waldems

13.12.2020 14:00

TUS Hahn

TGSV Holzhausen

13.12.2020 14:30

FSV Oberwalluf

SV 1895 Neuhof

13.12.2020 14:30

SV Wisper Lorch

SG Bad Schwalb./Langens.

13.12.2020 14:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg

1. FC Hettenhain

07.03.2021 15:00

TGSV Holzhausen

SG Walluf II

07.03.2021 15:00

SV Wisper Lorch

SSV Hattenheim

07.03.2021 15:00

JSG Aarbergen

SV 1919 Johannisberg

07.03.2021 15:00

TUS Hahn

SG Bad Schwalb./Langens.

07.03.2021 15:00

FSV Oberwalluf

TUS Kemel

07.03.2021 15:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

SG Limbach/Bechtheim

14.03.2021 13:00

SG Walluf II

TSV Bleidenstadt II

14.03.2021 15:00

SG Bad Schwalb./Langens.

FSV Oberwalluf

14.03.2021 15:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg

TUS Hahn

14.03.2021 15:00

FC Waldems

JSG Aarbergen

14.03.2021 15:00

SG Limbach/Bechtheim

TGSV Holzhausen

14.03.2021 15:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

TUS Kemel

14.03.2021 15:00

SV Wisper Lorch

1. FC Hettenhain

21.03.2021 15:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

SG Bad Schwalb./Langens.

21.03.2021 15:00

FSV Oberwalluf

SV 1919 Johannisberg

21.03.2021 15:00

TGSV Holzhausen

TUS Kemel

21.03.2021 15:00

TUS Hahn

FC Waldems

21.03.2021 15:00

JSG Aarbergen

SSV Hattenheim

21.03.2021 15:00

SG Limbach/Bechtheim

SG Walluf II

21.03.2021 15:00

1. FC Hettenhain

TSV Bleidenstadt II

28.03.2021 13:00

TSV Bleidenstadt II

SV Wisper Lorch

28.03.2021 13:00

SG Walluf II

1. FC Hettenhain

28.03.2021 15:00

FC Waldems

FSV Oberwalluf

28.03.2021 15:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg

SV 1895 Neuhof

28.03.2021 15:00

SG Bad Schwalb./Langens.

TGSV Holzhausen

28.03.2021 15:00

TUS Kemel

SG Limbach/Bechtheim

28.03.2021 15:00

SSV Hattenheim

TUS Hahn

01.04.2021 19:00

FC Waldems

TSV Bleidenstadt II

01.04.2021 20:00

1. FC Hettenhain

SV 1919 Johannisberg

01.04.2021 20:00

SG Bad Schwalb./Langens.

SV Wisper Lorch

01.04.2021 20:00

SG Limbach/Bechtheim

JSG Aarbergen

01.04.2021 20:00

TGSV Holzhausen

TUS Hahn

01.04.2021 20:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

FSV Oberwalluf

05.04.2021 15:00

TUS Kemel

SG Walluf II

05.04.2021 15:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

FC Waldems

05.04.2021 15:00

FSV Oberwalluf

SSV Hattenheim

05.04.2021 15:00

SG Limbach/Bechtheim

SG Bad Schwalb./Langens.

05.04.2021 15:00

TGSV Holzhausen

SV 1919 Johannisberg

11.04.2021 13:00

SG Walluf II

SV Wisper Lorch

11.04.2021 13:00

TSV Bleidenstadt II

JSG Aarbergen

11.04.2021 15:00

FC Waldems

TGSV Holzhausen

11.04.2021 15:00

SSV Hattenheim

SV 1895 Neuhof

11.04.2021 15:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg

SG Limbach/Bechtheim

11.04.2021 15:00

SG Bad Schwalb./Langens.

TUS Kemel

18.04.2021 15:00

JSG Aarbergen

1. FC Hettenhain

18.04.2021 15:00

SG Bad Schwalb./Langens.

SG Walluf II

18.04.2021 15:00

TGSV Holzhausen

SSV Hattenheim

18.04.2021 15:00

SG Limbach/Bechtheim

FC Waldems

18.04.2021 15:00

TUS Kemel

SV 1919 Johannisberg

18.04.2021 15:00

TUS Hahn

TSV Bleidenstadt II

25.04.2021 13:00

TSV Bleidenstadt II

FSV Oberwalluf

25.04.2021 15:00

1. FC Hettenhain

TUS Hahn

25.04.2021 15:00

FC Waldems

TUS Kemel

25.04.2021 15:00

SSV Hattenheim

SG Limbach/Bechtheim

25.04.2021 15:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg

SG Bad Schwalb./Langens.

25.04.2021 15:00

SV Wisper Lorch

JSG Aarbergen

02.05.2021 15:00

SG Bad Schwalb./Langens.

FC Waldems

02.05.2021 15:00

TUS Kemel

SSV Hattenheim

02.05.2021 15:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg

SG Walluf II

02.05.2021 15:00

TUS Hahn

SV Wisper Lorch

02.05.2021 15:00

FSV Oberwalluf

1. FC Hettenhain

02.05.2021 15:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

TSV Bleidenstadt II

09.05.2021 13:00

SG Walluf II

JSG Aarbergen

09.05.2021 13:00

TSV Bleidenstadt II

TGSV Holzhausen

09.05.2021 15:00

SV Wisper Lorch

FSV Oberwalluf

09.05.2021 15:00

FC Waldems

SV 1919 Johannisberg

09.05.2021 15:00

1. FC Hettenhain

SV 1895 Neuhof

09.05.2021 15:00

SSV Hattenheim

SG Bad Schwalb./Langens.

13.05.2021 13:00

TSV Bleidenstadt II

SSV Hattenheim

13.05.2021 15:00

FSV Oberwalluf

TGSV Holzhausen

13.05.2021 15:00

TUS Hahn

SG Limbach/Bechtheim

13.05.2021 15:00

JSG Aarbergen

TUS Kemel

13.05.2021 15:00

SV Wisper Lorch

SV 1919 Johannisberg

13.05.2021 15:00

1. FC Hettenhain

FC Waldems

13.05.2021 15:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

SG Walluf II

16.05.2021 15:00

TUS Hahn

JSG Aarbergen

16.05.2021 15:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg

SSV Hattenheim

16.05.2021 15:00

FC Waldems

SG Walluf II

16.05.2021 15:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

SV Wisper Lorch

16.05.2021 15:00

TGSV Holzhausen

1. FC Hettenhain

16.05.2021 15:00

SG Limbach/Bechtheim

TSV Bleidenstadt II

22.05.2021 13:00

TSV Bleidenstadt II

TUS Kemel

22.05.2021 13:00

SG Walluf II

TUS Hahn

22.05.2021 15:00

SSV Hattenheim

FC Waldems

22.05.2021 15:00

JSG Aarbergen

FSV Oberwalluf

22.05.2021 15:00

SV Wisper Lorch

TGSV Holzhausen

22.05.2021 15:00

1. FC Hettenhain

SG Limbach/Bechtheim

30.05.2021 15:00

SSV Hattenheim

SG Walluf II

30.05.2021 15:00

FSV Oberwalluf

TUS Hahn

30.05.2021 15:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

JSG Aarbergen

30.05.2021 15:00

SG Limbach/Bechtheim

SV Wisper Lorch

30.05.2021 15:00

TUS Kemel

1. FC Hettenhain

30.05.2021 15:00

SG Bad Schwalb./Langens.

TSV Bleidenstadt II

03.06.2021 15:00

SG Limbach/Bechtheim

FSV Oberwalluf

03.06.2021 15:00

TUS Kemel

TUS Hahn

03.06.2021 15:00

SG Bad Schwalb./Langens.

JSG Aarbergen

03.06.2021 15:00

FC Waldems

SV Wisper Lorch

03.06.2021 15:00

TGSV Holzhausen

SV 1895 Neuhof

03.06.2021 15:00

SSV Hattenheim

1. FC Hettenhain

06.06.2021 13:00

TSV Bleidenstadt II

SV 1919 Johannisberg

06.06.2021 15:00

TUS Kemel

SV Wisper Lorch

06.06.2021 15:00

1. FC Hettenhain

SG Bad Schwalb./Langens.

06.06.2021 15:00

FSV Oberwalluf

SG Walluf II

06.06.2021 15:00

JSG Aarbergen

TGSV Holzhausen

06.06.2021 15:00

TUS Hahn

SV 1895 Neuhof

Rheingau GärtenGegen RassismusFair Play Hessen

Nächstes Spiel

25.10.2020 15:00

SG Bad Schwalb./Langens.

SV 1919 Johannisberg

Letztes Spiel

18.10.2020 15:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg

5

TUS Kemel

0

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. FC Waldems

22

2. SSV Hattenheim

17

3. TGSV Holzhausen

17

4. SG Walluf II

15

5. SV 1919 Johannisberg

15

6. FSV Oberwalluf

14

7. SV Wisper Lorch

10

8. JSG Aarbergen

10

9. TSV Bleidenstadt II

9

10. SG Bad Schwalb./La.

8

11. SV 1895 Neuhof

7

12. SG Limbach/Bechtheim

6

13. TUS Hahn

4

14. TUS Kemel

4

15. 1. FC Hettenhain

3

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:30

Sportplatz Hansenberg, SV 1919 Johannisberg e.V.

Freitag

19:30 - 21:30

Sportplatz Hansenberg, SV 1919 Johannisberg e.V.

Login

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 380

Gestern Online: 486

Diesen Monat: 10012

Letzter Monat: 16231

Total: 450919