Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

FairPlay HessenWohnraumgestaltung Paul VeithRestaurant Dom StubenSulfi GmbHAutolackiererei BOST

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2022 11:00

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf II

SG Orlen II

3:5

10.09.2022 11:15

TSV Bleidenstadt II

SV 1895 Neuhof II

9:2

10.09.2022 11:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

JFV Schlangenbad II

4:3

10.09.2022 12:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

0:2

17.09.2022 11:00

TSV Bleidenstadt II

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

8:0

17.09.2022 13:00

SV 1895 Neuhof II

SG Orlen II

0:9

17.09.2022 13:00

1. FC Kiedrich II

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf II

2:5

17.09.2022 14:30

JFV Schlangenbad II

JFV Hohenstein II

5:6

22.09.2022 17:30

1. FC Kiedrich II

SG Orlen II

1:10

23.09.2022 18:00

JFV Hohenstein II

TSV Bleidenstadt II

3:9

24.09.2022 10:00

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf II

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

3:4

24.09.2022 11:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

SV 1895 Neuhof II

7:1

24.09.2022 12:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

JFV Schlangenbad II

4:1

01.10.2022 11:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

SG Orlen II

4:1

01.10.2022 11:00

TSV Bleidenstadt II

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

2:2

01.10.2022 11:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

JFV Hohenstein II

1:6

01.10.2022 13:00

SV 1895 Neuhof II

1. FC Kiedrich II

1:2

07.10.2022 18:00

JFV Hohenstein II

SV 1895 Neuhof II

1:3

08.10.2022 11:00

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf II

JFV Schlangenbad II

10:1

08.10.2022 12:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

12:2

08.10.2022 13:00

1. FC Kiedrich II

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

0:9

14.10.2022 18:00

JFV Hohenstein II

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

4:4

15.10.2022 11:00

TSV Bleidenstadt II

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf II

3:6

15.10.2022 13:00

SV 1895 Neuhof II

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

1:9

16.10.2022 10:00

JFV Schlangenbad II

SG Orlen II

2:6

05.11.2022 10:00

SG Orlen II

TSV Bleidenstadt II

9:0

05.11.2022 11:00

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf II

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

11:1

05.11.2022 13:00

1. FC Kiedrich II

JFV Schlangenbad II

8:3

05.11.2022 13:00

SV 1895 Neuhof II

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

1:10

11.11.2022 18:00

JFV Hohenstein II

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf II

1:6

12.11.2022 10:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

SG Orlen II

0:14

12.11.2022 11:00

TSV Bleidenstadt II

1. FC Kiedrich II

10:3

12.11.2022 11:30

JFV Schlangenbad II

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

0:12

19.11.2022 11:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

JFV Hohenstein II

8:1

19.11.2022 13:00

SV 1895 Neuhof II

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf II

3:10

19.11.2022 13:00

1. FC Kiedrich II

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

2:3

19.11.2022 14:30

JFV Schlangenbad II

TSV Bleidenstadt II

1:8

25.11.2022 18:00

JFV Hohenstein II

1. FC Kiedrich II

1:3

26.11.2022 11:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

4:10

26.11.2022 12:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

SG Orlen II

0:6

26.11.2022 14:30

JFV Schlangenbad II

SV 1895 Neuhof II

3:4

03.12.2022 10:00

SG Orlen II

JFV Hohenstein II

20:1

03.12.2022 11:00

1. FC Kiedrich II

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

6:3

10.12.2022 10:00

SG Orlen II

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf II

2:3

10.12.2022 11:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

2:0

10.12.2022 13:00

SV 1895 Neuhof II

TSV Bleidenstadt II

3:3

10.12.2022 14:30

JFV Schlangenbad II

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

7:4

25.02.2023 11:00

TSV Bleidenstadt II

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

25.02.2023 11:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf II

03.03.2023 18:00

JFV Hohenstein II

JFV Schlangenbad II

04.03.2023 10:00

SG Orlen II

SV 1895 Neuhof II

04.03.2023 11:00

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf II

1. FC Kiedrich II

04.03.2023 11:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

TSV Bleidenstadt II

11.03.2023 11:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf II

11.03.2023 11:00

TSV Bleidenstadt II

JFV Hohenstein II

11.03.2023 11:00

SG Orlen II

1. FC Kiedrich II

11.03.2023 13:00

SV 1895 Neuhof II

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

11.03.2023 14:30

JFV Schlangenbad II

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

17.03.2023 18:00

JFV Hohenstein II

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

18.03.2023 10:00

SG Orlen II

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

18.03.2023 10:30

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

TSV Bleidenstadt II

18.03.2023 13:00

1. FC Kiedrich II

SV 1895 Neuhof II

25.03.2023 11:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

1. FC Kiedrich II

25.03.2023 11:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

25.03.2023 13:00

SV 1895 Neuhof II

JFV Hohenstein II

25.03.2023 14:30

JFV Schlangenbad II

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf II

31.03.2023 18:00

JFV Hohenstein II

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

01.04.2023 10:30

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

1. FC Kiedrich II

01.04.2023 11:00

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf II

SV 1895 Neuhof II

01.04.2023 11:00

TSV Bleidenstadt II

JFV Schlangenbad II

29.04.2023 10:00

SG Orlen II

JFV Schlangenbad II

29.04.2023 10:30

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

JFV Hohenstein II

29.04.2023 11:00

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf II

TSV Bleidenstadt II

29.04.2023 14:15

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

SV 1895 Neuhof II

06.05.2023 10:30

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

SV 1895 Neuhof II

06.05.2023 11:00

TSV Bleidenstadt II

SG Orlen II

06.05.2023 11:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf II

06.05.2023 14:30

JFV Schlangenbad II

1. FC Kiedrich II

13.05.2023 10:00

SG Orlen II

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

13.05.2023 11:00

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf II

JFV Hohenstein II

13.05.2023 13:00

1. FC Kiedrich II

TSV Bleidenstadt II

13.05.2023 14:45

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

JFV Schlangenbad II

20.05.2023 10:00

SG Orlen II

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

20.05.2023 11:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

20.05.2023 13:00

SV 1895 Neuhof II

JFV Schlangenbad II

20.05.2023 13:00

1. FC Kiedrich II

JFV Hohenstein II

26.05.2023 18:00

JFV Hohenstein II

SG Orlen II

27.05.2023 10:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

1. FC Kiedrich II

27.05.2023 10:00

TSV Bleidenstadt II

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

27.05.2023 11:00

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf II

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

Restauration-Josef-WeisWeber Fahrzeugtechnik GbRPH AutoglasSulfi GmbHSchloss Johannisberg

Nächstes Spiel

04.03.2023 11:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

TSV Bleidenstadt II

Letztes Spiel

10.12.2022 14:30

JFV Schlangenbad II

7

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

4

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. JSG Eltville/Rauen.

27

2. SG Orlen II

24

3. JSG Walsdorf/Wörsd.

21

4. TSV Bleidenstadt II

17

5. JFV Rheingau 2020 .

14

6. 1. FC Kiedrich II

12

7. JFV Hohenstein II

7

8. SV 1895 Neuhof II

7

9. SV 1919 Johannisbe.

6

10. JFV Schlangenbad II

3

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hansenberg, SV 1919 Johannisberg e.V.

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hansenberg, SV 1919 Johannisberg e.V.

Login

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 451

Gestern Online: 674

Diesen Monat: 1125

Letzter Monat: 18554

Total: 876845