Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

FinavisionFinavisionFinavisionFinavisionFinavision

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2022 18:00

JFV Hohenstein

TV 1844 Idstein

0:8

10.09.2022 10:00

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

SG Orlen

10:2

10.09.2022 10:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

11:0

10.09.2022 11:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg

JFV Schlangenbad

11:2

10.09.2022 12:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

1. FC Kiedrich

1:5

10.09.2022 12:15

TSV Bleidenstadt

SV 1895 Neuhof

11:2

17.09.2022 10:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

SG Orlen

0:14

17.09.2022 11:00

TV 1844 Idstein

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

2:3

17.09.2022 11:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

0:1

17.09.2022 12:00

1. FC Kiedrich

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

3:13

17.09.2022 12:15

TSV Bleidenstadt

SV 1919 Johannisberg

7:4

17.09.2022 13:00

JFV Schlangenbad

JFV Hohenstein

1:5

23.09.2022 18:00

JFV Hohenstein

TSV Bleidenstadt

4:6

24.09.2022 10:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

JFV Schlangenbad

9:0

24.09.2022 11:00

SG Orlen

1. FC Kiedrich

3:7

24.09.2022 14:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

TV 1844 Idstein

2:5

25.09.2022 11:00

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

28:1

01.10.2022 10:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

1. FC Kiedrich

0:12

01.10.2022 11:00

TV 1844 Idstein

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

1:4

01.10.2022 11:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

SG Orlen

0:10

01.10.2022 11:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg

JFV Hohenstein

7:0

01.10.2022 12:15

TSV Bleidenstadt

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

3:4

01.10.2022 13:00

JFV Schlangenbad

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

0:0

07.10.2022 18:00

JFV Hohenstein

SV 1895 Neuhof

10:2

08.10.2022 10:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

SV 1919 Johannisberg

6:1

08.10.2022 10:00

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

JFV Schlangenbad

16:0

08.10.2022 11:00

SG Orlen

TV 1844 Idstein

1:6

08.10.2022 12:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

TSV Bleidenstadt

1:1

10.10.2022 17:00

1. FC Kiedrich

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

13:1

14.10.2022 18:00

JFV Hohenstein

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

0:4

15.10.2022 10:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

2:7

15.10.2022 11:00

TV 1844 Idstein

1. FC Kiedrich

4:3

15.10.2022 11:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

7:2

15.10.2022 12:15

TSV Bleidenstadt

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

0:4

15.10.2022 13:15

JFV Schlangenbad

SG Orlen

0:7

18.10.2022 17:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg

SV 1895 Neuhof

9:1

05.11.2022 10:00

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

SV 1919 Johannisberg

6:0

05.11.2022 10:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

1:5

05.11.2022 11:00

SG Orlen

TSV Bleidenstadt

6:3

05.11.2022 12:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

JFV Hohenstein

0:3

05.11.2022 12:00

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Schlangenbad

12:3

05.11.2022 14:45

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

TV 1844 Idstein

1:10

12.11.2022 10:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg

SG Orlen

3:9

12.11.2022 10:00

TV 1844 Idstein

SV 1895 Neuhof

9:1

12.11.2022 10:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

7:0

12.11.2022 10:30

JFV Schlangenbad

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

2:2

12.11.2022 12:15

TSV Bleidenstadt

1. FC Kiedrich

4:2

17.11.2022 18:00

JFV Hohenstein

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

1:6

19.11.2022 10:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

1:15

19.11.2022 11:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

JFV Hohenstein

0:7

19.11.2022 11:00

SG Orlen

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

16:0

19.11.2022 12:00

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

1:12

19.11.2022 13:00

JFV Schlangenbad

TSV Bleidenstadt

2:5

25.11.2022 18:00

JFV Hohenstein

1. FC Kiedrich

4:3

26.11.2022 10:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

SG Orlen

0:2

26.11.2022 11:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

12:0

26.11.2022 12:15

TSV Bleidenstadt

TV 1844 Idstein

2:2

26.11.2022 13:00

JFV Schlangenbad

SV 1895 Neuhof

2:1

30.11.2022 17:30

TV 1844 Idstein

SV 1919 Johannisberg

3:2

03.12.2022 10:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

4:1

03.12.2022 10:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

TSV Bleidenstadt

1:8

03.12.2022 11:00

TV 1844 Idstein

JFV Schlangenbad

6:0

03.12.2022 11:00

SG Orlen

JFV Hohenstein

5:2

03.12.2022 12:00

1. FC Kiedrich

SV 1919 Johannisberg

10:4

08.12.2022 18:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

TSV Bleidenstadt

2:5

10.12.2022 13:00

JFV Schlangenbad

SV 1919 Johannisberg

2:7

25.02.2023 10:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

26.02.2023 11:00

TV 1844 Idstein

JFV Hohenstein

28.02.2023 17:45

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

03.03.2023 18:00

JFV Hohenstein

JFV Schlangenbad

04.03.2023 10:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

TV 1844 Idstein

04.03.2023 10:00

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

1. FC Kiedrich

04.03.2023 11:00

SG Orlen

SV 1895 Neuhof

04.03.2023 11:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg

TSV Bleidenstadt

04.03.2023 12:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

06.03.2023 18:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

08.03.2023 18:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

11.03.2023 10:00

TV 1844 Idstein

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

11.03.2023 12:00

1. FC Kiedrich

SG Orlen

11.03.2023 12:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

SV 1919 Johannisberg

11.03.2023 12:15

TSV Bleidenstadt

JFV Hohenstein

11.03.2023 13:00

JFV Schlangenbad

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

13.03.2023 17:30

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

15.03.2023 18:00

SG Orlen

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

17.03.2023 18:00

JFV Hohenstein

SV 1919 Johannisberg

18.03.2023 10:00

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

TV 1844 Idstein

18.03.2023 10:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

TSV Bleidenstadt

18.03.2023 11:00

SG Orlen

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

18.03.2023 12:00

1. FC Kiedrich

SV 1895 Neuhof

18.03.2023 12:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

JFV Schlangenbad

25.03.2023 10:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

JFV Hohenstein

25.03.2023 11:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

1. FC Kiedrich

25.03.2023 11:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

25.03.2023 12:15

TSV Bleidenstadt

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

25.03.2023 12:30

TV 1844 Idstein

SG Orlen

25.03.2023 13:00

JFV Schlangenbad

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

31.03.2023 18:00

JFV Hohenstein

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

01.04.2023 10:00

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

SV 1895 Neuhof

01.04.2023 10:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

1. FC Kiedrich

01.04.2023 11:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg

TV 1844 Idstein

01.04.2023 12:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

SG Orlen

01.04.2023 12:15

TSV Bleidenstadt

JFV Schlangenbad

29.04.2023 10:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

JFV Hohenstein

29.04.2023 10:00

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

TSV Bleidenstadt

29.04.2023 11:00

SG Orlen

JFV Schlangenbad

29.04.2023 12:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

SV 1919 Johannisberg

29.04.2023 12:00

1. FC Kiedrich

TV 1844 Idstein

29.04.2023 13:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

SV 1895 Neuhof

05.05.2023 18:00

JFV Hohenstein

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

06.05.2023 10:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

SV 1895 Neuhof

06.05.2023 11:00

TV 1844 Idstein

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

06.05.2023 11:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

06.05.2023 12:15

TSV Bleidenstadt

SG Orlen

06.05.2023 13:15

JFV Schlangenbad

1. FC Kiedrich

13.05.2023 10:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

TV 1844 Idstein

13.05.2023 10:00

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

JFV Hohenstein

13.05.2023 11:00

SG Orlen

SV 1919 Johannisberg

13.05.2023 12:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

13.05.2023 12:00

1. FC Kiedrich

TSV Bleidenstadt

13.05.2023 14:45

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

JFV Schlangenbad

20.05.2023 10:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

JFV Schlangenbad

20.05.2023 10:00

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

20.05.2023 11:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

SV 1919 Johannisberg

20.05.2023 11:00

SG Orlen

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

20.05.2023 11:00

TV 1844 Idstein

TSV Bleidenstadt

20.05.2023 12:00

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Hohenstein

26.05.2023 18:00

JFV Hohenstein

SG Orlen

27.05.2023 10:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg

1. FC Kiedrich

27.05.2023 10:00

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

27.05.2023 11:15

TSV Bleidenstadt

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

27.05.2023 12:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

SV 1895 Neuhof

27.05.2023 13:00

JFV Schlangenbad

TV 1844 Idstein

FinavisionFinavisionFinavisionFinavisionFinavision

Nächstes Spiel

04.03.2023 11:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg

TSV Bleidenstadt

Letztes Spiel

10.12.2022 13:00

JFV Schlangenbad

2

SV 1919 Johannisberg

7

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. JSG Walsdorf/Wörsd.

27

2. JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

27

3. TV 1844 Idstein

25

4. SG Orlen

24

5. TSV Bleidenstadt

23

6. 1. FC Kiedrich

18

7. SV 1919 Johannisberg

18

8. JFV Hohenstein

15

9. JFV Walluf im Rhei.

5

10. JFV Schlangenbad

5

11. JSG Eltville/Rauen.

4

12. SV 1895 Neuhof

3

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hansenberg, SV 1919 Johannisberg e.V.

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hansenberg, SV 1919 Johannisberg e.V.

Login

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 452

Gestern Online: 674

Diesen Monat: 1126

Letzter Monat: 18554

Total: 876846