Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

FinavisionFinavisionFinavisionFinavisionFinavision

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2022 18:00

JFV Hohenstein

TV 1844 Idstein

0:8

10.09.2022 10:00

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

SG Orlen

10:2

10.09.2022 10:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

11:0

10.09.2022 11:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg

JFV Schlangenbad

11:2

10.09.2022 12:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

1. FC Kiedrich

1:5

10.09.2022 12:15

TSV Bleidenstadt

SV 1895 Neuhof

11:2

17.09.2022 10:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

SG Orlen

0:14

17.09.2022 11:00

TV 1844 Idstein

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

2:3

17.09.2022 11:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

0:1

17.09.2022 12:00

1. FC Kiedrich

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

3:13

17.09.2022 12:15

TSV Bleidenstadt

SV 1919 Johannisberg

7:4

17.09.2022 13:00

JFV Schlangenbad

JFV Hohenstein

1:5

23.09.2022 18:00

JFV Hohenstein

TSV Bleidenstadt

4:6

24.09.2022 10:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

JFV Schlangenbad

9:0

24.09.2022 11:00

SG Orlen

1. FC Kiedrich

3:7

24.09.2022 14:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

TV 1844 Idstein

2:5

25.09.2022 11:00

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

28:1

01.10.2022 10:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

1. FC Kiedrich

01.10.2022 11:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

SG Orlen

01.10.2022 11:00

TV 1844 Idstein

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

01.10.2022 11:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg

JFV Hohenstein

01.10.2022 12:15

TSV Bleidenstadt

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

01.10.2022 13:00

JFV Schlangenbad

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

04.10.2022 17:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg

SV 1895 Neuhof

07.10.2022 18:00

JFV Hohenstein

SV 1895 Neuhof

08.10.2022 10:00

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

JFV Schlangenbad

08.10.2022 10:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

SV 1919 Johannisberg

08.10.2022 11:00

SG Orlen

TV 1844 Idstein

08.10.2022 12:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

TSV Bleidenstadt

10.10.2022 17:00

1. FC Kiedrich

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

14.10.2022 18:00

JFV Hohenstein

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

15.10.2022 10:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

15.10.2022 11:00

TV 1844 Idstein

1. FC Kiedrich

15.10.2022 11:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

15.10.2022 12:15

TSV Bleidenstadt

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

15.10.2022 13:15

JFV Schlangenbad

SG Orlen

05.11.2022 10:00

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

SV 1919 Johannisberg

05.11.2022 10:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

05.11.2022 11:00

SG Orlen

TSV Bleidenstadt

05.11.2022 12:00

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Schlangenbad

05.11.2022 12:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

JFV Hohenstein

05.11.2022 14:45

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

TV 1844 Idstein

11.11.2022 18:00

JFV Hohenstein

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

12.11.2022 10:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

12.11.2022 10:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg

SG Orlen

12.11.2022 10:00

TV 1844 Idstein

SV 1895 Neuhof

12.11.2022 12:15

TSV Bleidenstadt

1. FC Kiedrich

12.11.2022 13:15

JFV Schlangenbad

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

19.11.2022 10:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

19.11.2022 11:00

TV 1844 Idstein

SV 1919 Johannisberg

19.11.2022 11:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

JFV Hohenstein

19.11.2022 11:00

SG Orlen

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

19.11.2022 12:00

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

19.11.2022 13:00

JFV Schlangenbad

TSV Bleidenstadt

25.11.2022 18:00

JFV Hohenstein

1. FC Kiedrich

26.11.2022 10:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

SG Orlen

26.11.2022 11:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

26.11.2022 12:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

26.11.2022 12:15

TSV Bleidenstadt

TV 1844 Idstein

26.11.2022 13:00

JFV Schlangenbad

SV 1895 Neuhof

03.12.2022 10:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

03.12.2022 10:00

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

03.12.2022 11:00

SG Orlen

JFV Hohenstein

03.12.2022 11:00

TV 1844 Idstein

JFV Schlangenbad

03.12.2022 11:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

TSV Bleidenstadt

03.12.2022 12:00

1. FC Kiedrich

SV 1919 Johannisberg

10.12.2022 10:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

TSV Bleidenstadt

10.12.2022 11:00

TV 1844 Idstein

JFV Hohenstein

10.12.2022 11:00

SG Orlen

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

10.12.2022 11:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

10.12.2022 12:00

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

10.12.2022 13:00

JFV Schlangenbad

SV 1919 Johannisberg

03.03.2023 18:00

JFV Hohenstein

JFV Schlangenbad

04.03.2023 10:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

TV 1844 Idstein

04.03.2023 10:00

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

1. FC Kiedrich

04.03.2023 11:00

SG Orlen

SV 1895 Neuhof

04.03.2023 11:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg

TSV Bleidenstadt

04.03.2023 12:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

11.03.2023 10:00

TV 1844 Idstein

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

11.03.2023 11:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

11.03.2023 12:00

1. FC Kiedrich

SG Orlen

11.03.2023 12:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

SV 1919 Johannisberg

11.03.2023 12:15

TSV Bleidenstadt

JFV Hohenstein

11.03.2023 13:00

JFV Schlangenbad

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

17.03.2023 18:00

JFV Hohenstein

SV 1919 Johannisberg

18.03.2023 10:00

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

TV 1844 Idstein

18.03.2023 10:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

TSV Bleidenstadt

18.03.2023 11:00

SG Orlen

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

18.03.2023 12:00

1. FC Kiedrich

SV 1895 Neuhof

18.03.2023 12:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

JFV Schlangenbad

25.03.2023 10:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

JFV Hohenstein

25.03.2023 11:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

1. FC Kiedrich

25.03.2023 11:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

25.03.2023 12:15

TSV Bleidenstadt

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

25.03.2023 12:30

TV 1844 Idstein

SG Orlen

25.03.2023 13:00

JFV Schlangenbad

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

31.03.2023 18:00

JFV Hohenstein

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

01.04.2023 10:00

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

SV 1895 Neuhof

01.04.2023 10:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

1. FC Kiedrich

01.04.2023 11:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg

TV 1844 Idstein

01.04.2023 12:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

SG Orlen

01.04.2023 12:15

TSV Bleidenstadt

JFV Schlangenbad

29.04.2023 10:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

JFV Hohenstein

29.04.2023 10:00

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

TSV Bleidenstadt

29.04.2023 11:00

SG Orlen

JFV Schlangenbad

29.04.2023 12:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

SV 1919 Johannisberg

29.04.2023 12:00

1. FC Kiedrich

TV 1844 Idstein

29.04.2023 13:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

SV 1895 Neuhof

05.05.2023 18:00

JFV Hohenstein

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

06.05.2023 10:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

SV 1895 Neuhof

06.05.2023 11:00

TV 1844 Idstein

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

06.05.2023 11:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

06.05.2023 12:15

TSV Bleidenstadt

SG Orlen

06.05.2023 13:15

JFV Schlangenbad

1. FC Kiedrich

13.05.2023 10:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

TV 1844 Idstein

13.05.2023 10:00

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

JFV Hohenstein

13.05.2023 11:00

SG Orlen

SV 1919 Johannisberg

13.05.2023 12:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

13.05.2023 12:00

1. FC Kiedrich

TSV Bleidenstadt

13.05.2023 14:45

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

JFV Schlangenbad

20.05.2023 10:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

JFV Schlangenbad

20.05.2023 10:00

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

20.05.2023 11:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

SV 1919 Johannisberg

20.05.2023 11:00

SG Orlen

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

20.05.2023 11:00

TV 1844 Idstein

TSV Bleidenstadt

20.05.2023 12:00

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Hohenstein

26.05.2023 18:00

JFV Hohenstein

SG Orlen

27.05.2023 10:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg

1. FC Kiedrich

27.05.2023 10:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

JSG Walsdorf/Wörsdorf

27.05.2023 11:15

TSV Bleidenstadt

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

27.05.2023 12:00

JFV Walluf im Rheingau e.V.

SV 1895 Neuhof

27.05.2023 13:00

JFV Schlangenbad

TV 1844 Idstein

FinavisionFinavisionFinavisionFinavisionFinavision

Nächstes Spiel

01.10.2022 11:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg

JFV Hohenstein

Letztes Spiel

17.09.2022 12:15

TSV Bleidenstadt

7

SV 1919 Johannisberg

4

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. JSG Walsdorf/Wörsd.

9

2. JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

9

3. TSV Bleidenstadt

9

4. TV 1844 Idstein

6

5. 1. FC Kiedrich

6

6. SV 1919 Johannisberg

3

7. SG Orlen

3

8. JFV Hohenstein

3

9. JFV Walluf im Rhei.

3

10. SV 1895 Neuhof

0

11. JFV Schlangenbad

0

12. JSG Eltville/Rauen.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hansenberg, SV 1919 Johannisberg e.V.

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hansenberg, SV 1919 Johannisberg e.V.

Login

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 55

Gestern Online: 591

Diesen Monat: 15418

Letzter Monat: 17116

Total: 800508