E2-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.08.2017 10:00

TV 1844 Idstein III

TUS Hahn II

7:1

19.08.2017 10:00

TSV Bleidenstadt III

1.FFC Geisenheim Mädchen

18:0

19.08.2017 15:00

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville III

SV Johannisberg II

0:10

19.08.2017 15:30

1. FC Kiedrich III

SG Orlen III

13:0

26.08.2017 10:00

TUS Hahn II

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville III

0:1

26.08.2017 11:00

SG Orlen III

TV 1844 Idstein III

3:5

26.08.2017 12:00

1.FFC Geisenheim Mädchen

1. FC Kiedrich III

0:16

26.08.2017 15:00

JFV Heidenrod II

TSV Bleidenstadt III

3:4

02.09.2017 10:00

TV 1844 Idstein III

1.FFC Geisenheim Mädchen

12:1

02.09.2017 10:00

TSV Bleidenstadt III

SV Johannisberg II

2:3

02.09.2017 15:30

1. FC Kiedrich III

JFV Heidenrod II

6:0

03.09.2017 10:30

TUS Hahn II

SG Orlen III

1:2

09.09.2017 10:00

1.FFC Geisenheim Mädchen

TUS Hahn II

0:3

09.09.2017 11:00

SG Orlen III

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville III

2:0

09.09.2017 15:00

JFV Heidenrod II

TV 1844 Idstein III

5:8

11.09.2017 17:30

SV Johannisberg II

1. FC Kiedrich III

1:7

16.09.2017 10:00

TV 1844 Idstein III

SV Johannisberg II

4:2

16.09.2017 11:00

SG Orlen III

1.FFC Geisenheim Mädchen

10:0

16.09.2017 13:00

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville III

TSV Bleidenstadt III

3:6

16.09.2017 15:00

JFV Heidenrod II

TUS Hahn II

6:0

23.09.2017 10:00

TSV Bleidenstadt III

1. FC Kiedrich III

2:3

23.09.2017 10:30

SV Johannisberg II

TUS Hahn II

9:0

23.09.2017 13:45

1.FFC Geisenheim Mädchen

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville III

0:3

23.09.2017 15:00

JFV Heidenrod II

SG Orlen III

6:3

30.09.2017 10:00

TV 1844 Idstein III

TSV Bleidenstadt III

5:3

30.09.2017 10:00

1.FFC Geisenheim Mädchen

JFV Heidenrod II

0:2

30.09.2017 11:00

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville III

1. FC Kiedrich III

0:4

30.09.2017 11:00

SG Orlen III

SV Johannisberg II

1:4

28.10.2017 10:00

TSV Bleidenstadt III

TUS Hahn II

19:0

28.10.2017 15:00

JFV Heidenrod II

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville III

2:0

30.10.2017 18:30

1. FC Kiedrich III

TV 1844 Idstein III

3:2

01.11.2017 17:30

SV Johannisberg II

1.FFC Geisenheim Mädchen

10:0

04.11.2017 11:00

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville III

TV 1844 Idstein III

3:4

04.11.2017 11:00

SG Orlen III

TSV Bleidenstadt III

5:0

04.11.2017 15:00

JFV Heidenrod II

SV Johannisberg II

0:10

11.11.2017 10:30

SV Johannisberg II

TSV Bleidenstadt III

7:3

11.11.2017 11:00

SG Orlen III

TUS Hahn II

3:2

11.11.2017 12:00

1.FFC Geisenheim Mädchen

TV 1844 Idstein III

0:3

15.11.2017 17:30

TUS Hahn II

1. FC Kiedrich III

2:6

18.11.2017 10:00

TUS Hahn II

1.FFC Geisenheim Mädchen

4:0

18.11.2017 10:00

TV 1844 Idstein III

JFV Heidenrod II

7:0

18.11.2017 13:00

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville III

SG Orlen III

0:2

18.11.2017 15:00

1. FC Kiedrich III

SV Johannisberg II

2:2

23.11.2017 17:30

JFV Heidenrod II

1. FC Kiedrich III

2:4

10.03.2018 10:00

TUS Hahn II

JFV Heidenrod II

1:9

10.03.2018 10:00

1.FFC Geisenheim Mädchen

SG Orlen III

0:16

10.03.2018 10:00

TSV Bleidenstadt III

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville III

3:0

17.03.2018 10:00

TUS Hahn II

SV Johannisberg II

0:13

17.03.2018 11:00

SG Orlen III

JFV Heidenrod II

1:1

22.03.2018 16:30

1. FC Kiedrich III

TSV Bleidenstadt III

2:2

24.03.2018 11:30

SV Johannisberg II

SG Orlen III

7:1

24.03.2018 15:00

1. FC Kiedrich III

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville III

4:0

10.04.2018 17:30

TSV Bleidenstadt III

TV 1844 Idstein III

6:4

14.04.2018 10:00

TUS Hahn II

TSV Bleidenstadt III

1:7

14.04.2018 10:00

TV 1844 Idstein III

1. FC Kiedrich III

2:2

14.04.2018 10:00

1.FFC Geisenheim Mädchen

SV Johannisberg II

0:36

14.04.2018 12:50

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville III

JFV Heidenrod II

2:1

16.04.2018 16:30

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville III

1.FFC Geisenheim Mädchen

13:0

21.04.2018 10:00

TSV Bleidenstadt III

SG Orlen III

3:1

21.04.2018 10:00

TV 1844 Idstein III

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville III

6:1

21.04.2018 10:30

SV Johannisberg II

JFV Heidenrod II

8:1

27.04.2018 17:30

1. FC Kiedrich III

TUS Hahn II

18:0

28.04.2018 11:00

SV Johannisberg II

TV 1844 Idstein III

0:2

28.04.2018 15:00

JFV Heidenrod II

1.FFC Geisenheim Mädchen

6:0

05.05.2018 10:00

TUS Hahn II

TV 1844 Idstein III

1:7

05.05.2018 10:00

1.FFC Geisenheim Mädchen

TSV Bleidenstadt III

0:22

05.05.2018 10:30

SV Johannisberg II

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville III

3:0

05.05.2018 11:00

SG Orlen III

1. FC Kiedrich III

0:5

26.05.2018 10:00

TSV Bleidenstadt III

JFV Heidenrod II

8:1

26.05.2018 12:50

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville III

TUS Hahn II

9:2

26.05.2018 14:45

TV 1844 Idstein III

SG Orlen III

6:2

26.05.2018 15:00

1. FC Kiedrich III

1.FFC Geisenheim Mädchen

3:0

Letztes Spiel

05.05.2018 10:30

SV Johannisberg II

3

Spvgg. 1922 Eltville III

0

Tabelle

1. 1. FC Kiedrich III

42

2. TV 1844 Idstein III

40

3. SV Johannisberg II

37

4. TSV Bleidenstadt III

31

5. SG Orlen III

22

6. JFV Heidenrod II

19

7. Spvgg. 1922 Eltvil.

15

8. TUS Hahn II

6

9. 1.FFC Geisenheim M.

0

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hansenberg, SV 1919 Johannisberg e.V.

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hansenberg, SV 1919 Johannisberg e.V.

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 131

Gestern Online: 270

Diesen Monat: 5159

Letzter Monat: 10041

Total: 86340